https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Andere
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Rennen
Rennen
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Pokal
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Andere
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Rennen 2
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP II Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Człuchów
, 3 Juni 2007
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Tadeusz Szwemin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
6 - #18 Kamil Joć
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
9 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
10 - #14 Filip Łubisz
11 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
12 - #19 Adrian Piłat
13 - #22 Michał Ziemski
14 - #32 Filip Więckowski
15 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
16 - #87 Krzysztof Gronostaj
17 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
18 - #59 Michał Pawlak
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #107 Patryk Głowania
22 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
23 - #109 Damian Czudak
24 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
25 - #110 Dawid Sierociński
26 - #47 Jakub Piątek
27 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
6 - #18 Kamil Joć
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
9 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
10 - #14 Filip Łubisz
12 - #19 Adrian Piłat
13 - #22 Michał Ziemski
14 - #32 Filip Więckowski
15 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
16 - #87 Krzysztof Gronostaj
17 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
18 - #59 Michał Pawlak
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #74 Karol Pociecha
21 - #107 Patryk Głowania
22 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
23 - #109 Damian Czudak
24 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
25 - #110 Dawid Sierociński
26 - #47 Jakub Piątek
27 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:35.483
15:31:27.990
2
2:30.862
42.9
5:06.345
15:33:58.852
+15.230
2:15.632
3
2:30.089
43.1
7:36.434
15:36:28.941
+14.013
2:16.076
4
2:29.508
43.3
10:05.942
15:38:58.449
+13.293
2:16.215
5
2:27.942
43.8
12:33.884
15:41:26.391
+11.192
2:16.750
6
2:28.839
43.5
15:02.723
15:43:55.230
+12.190
2:16.649
7
2:27.468
43.9
17:30.191
15:46:22.698
+9.615
2:17.853
8
2:27.631
43.8
19:57.822
15:48:50.329
+11.919
2:15.712
9
2:28.480
43.6
22:26.302
15:51:18.809
+11.632
2:16.848
10
2:29.456
43.3
24:55.758
15:53:48.265
+9.855
2:19.601
11
2:28.562
43.6
27:24.320
15:56:16.827
+8.783
2:19.779