https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Andere
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Rennen
Rennen
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Pokal
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Andere
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Rennen 1
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VI Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Olsztyn
, 2 September 2007
Tadeusz Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
5 - #47 Jakub Piątek
6 - #104 Damian Dymowski
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #19 Adrian Piłat
10 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #22 Michał Ziemski
12 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #29 Michał Dzik
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #59 Michał Pawlak
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
22 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
23 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
24 - #14 Filip Łubisz
25 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
28 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
29 - #109 Damian Czudak
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
5 - #47 Jakub Piątek
6 - #104 Damian Dymowski
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #19 Adrian Piłat
10 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
11 - #22 Michał Ziemski
12 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #29 Michał Dzik
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
17 - #59 Michał Pawlak
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
22 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
23 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
24 - #14 Filip Łubisz
25 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
26 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
27 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
28 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
29 - #109 Damian Czudak
30 - #24 Maciej Tusiński
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:02.625
13:31:49.307
2
2:14.518
46.8
4:17.143
13:34:03.825
+14.563
1:59.955
3
2:11.824
47.7
6:28.967
13:36:15.649
+12.392
1:59.432
4
2:10.657
48.2
8:39.624
13:38:26.306
+12.290
1:58.367
5
2:13.678
47.1
10:53.302
13:40:39.984
+15.380
1:58.298
6
2:11.893
47.7
13:05.195
13:42:51.877
+13.006
1:58.887
7
2:13.980
47.0
15:19.175
13:45:05.857
+13.000
2:00.980
8
2:13.521
47.1
17:32.696
13:47:19.378
+12.373
2:01.148
9
2:13.630
47.1
19:46.326
13:49:33.008
+12.492
2:01.138
10
2:13.803
47.0
22:00.129
13:51:46.811
+11.819
2:01.984
11
2:19.071
45.3
24:19.200
13:54:05.882
+16.173
2:02.898
12
2:20.131
44.9
26:39.331
13:56:26.013
+18.074
2:02.057