https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Andere
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Pokal
Rennen
Rennen
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Pokal
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Andere
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Rennen 2
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VI Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Olsztyn
, 2 September 2007
Tadeusz Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
9 - #14 Filip Łubisz
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
12 - #104 Damian Dymowski
13 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
14 - #32 Filip Więckowski
15 - #29 Michał Dzik
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #22 Michał Ziemski
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #59 Michał Pawlak
22 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
27 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
28 - #109 Damian Czudak
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
9 - #14 Filip Łubisz
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
12 - #104 Damian Dymowski
13 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
14 - #32 Filip Więckowski
15 - #29 Michał Dzik
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #22 Michał Ziemski
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #59 Michał Pawlak
22 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
27 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
28 - #109 Damian Czudak
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:07.431
15:10:19.000
2
2:16.160
46.2
4:23.591
15:12:35.160
+14.968
2:01.192
3
2:14.607
46.8
6:38.198
15:14:49.767
+13.411
2:01.196
4
2:14.859
46.7
8:53.057
15:17:04.626
+14.010
2:00.849
5
2:14.698
46.7
11:07.755
15:19:19.324
+13.451
2:01.247
6
2:13.840
47.0
13:21.595
15:21:33.164
+12.635
2:01.205
7
2:15.327
46.5
15:36.922
15:23:48.491
+12.804
2:02.523
8
2:15.455
46.5
17:52.377
15:26:03.946
+13.623
2:01.832
9
2:17.836
45.7
20:10.213
15:28:21.782
+14.279
2:03.557
10
2:17.198
45.9
22:27.411
15:30:38.980
+13.270
2:03.928
11
2:19.211
45.2
24:46.622
15:32:58.191
+14.578
2:04.633