https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2013/Cross-Country/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Pokal
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Ralye
Ralye
AB Pokal
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Rennen 2
2013 | Cross Country
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej IV i V Runda
-
Wałbrzych
, 21 April 2013
Andrzej Rencz
Sławomir Wojtyniak
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #170 Bartłomiej Tabin
2 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
3 - #69 Hubert Schoener
4 - #239 Łukasz Wójcik
5 - #256 Rafał Troszok
6 - #151 Dariusz Żytkiewicz
7 - #257 Marcin Kaczor
8 - #267 Zbigniew Tur
9 - #488 Krystian Janusz
10 - #750 Marcin Cmok
11 - #434 Bartosz Kostrzewa
12 - #263 Marcin Urbanowski
13 - #60 Roman Lewandowski
14 - #259 Tomasz Kotula
15 - #909 Marcin Staniewicz
16 - #606 Mateusz Poterski
17 - #75 Łucja Kryńska
18 - #204 Marek Korykowski
19 - #449 Łukasz Żerelik
20 - #268 Tomasz Filip
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #170 Bartłomiej Tabin
2 - #788 Wojciech Bogucki
3 - #69 Hubert Schoener
4 - #239 Łukasz Wójcik
5 - #256 Rafał Troszok
7 - #257 Marcin Kaczor
8 - #267 Zbigniew Tur
9 - #488 Krystian Janusz
10 - #750 Marcin Cmok
11 - #434 Bartosz Kostrzewa
12 - #263 Marcin Urbanowski
13 - #60 Roman Lewandowski
14 - #259 Tomasz Kotula
15 - #909 Marcin Staniewicz
16 - #606 Mateusz Poterski
17 - #75 Łucja Kryńska
18 - #204 Marek Korykowski
19 - #449 Łukasz Żerelik
20 - #268 Tomasz Filip
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Bartłomiej Tabin
1:19.743
12:42:41.472
1
12:08.692
37.1
13:28.435
12:54:50.164
+1:33.380
10:35.312
2
11:14.231
40.0
24:42.666
13:06:04.395
+45.780
10:28.451
3
11:13.004
40.1
35:55.670
13:17:17.399
+33.702
10:39.302
4
11:20.608
39.7
47:16.278
13:28:38.007
+38.146
10:42.462
5
11:34.475
38.9
58:50.753
13:40:12.482
+38.219
10:56.256
6
11:49.570
38.1
1:10:40.323
13:52:02.052
+1:10.313
10:39.257
7
11:09.267
40.3
1:21:49.590
14:03:11.319
+25.212
10:44.055
8
10:54.885
41.2
1:32:44.475
14:14:06.204
-1.599
10:56.484