https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2015/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Easykart Pokal
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Rennen 2
2015 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Gdańsk
, 6 September 2015
Dariusz Stypa
Paweł Kurajk
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
4 - #383 Piotr Szczepanek
5 - #98 Krystian Stencel
6 - #222 Cezary Lewko
7 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
8 - #97 Filip Królikowski
9 - #503 Arkadiusz Pryk
10 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
11 - #11 Michał Kuczyński
12 - #89 Marcin Kuczyński
13 - #168 Michał Łaszewski
14 - #7 Szymon Jóskowski
15 - #72 Kamil Strzyżewski
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
4 - #383 Piotr Szczepanek
5 - #98 Krystian Stencel
6 - #222 Cezary Lewko
8 - #97 Filip Królikowski
9 - #503 Arkadiusz Pryk
10 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
11 - #11 Michał Kuczyński
12 - #89 Marcin Kuczyński
13 - #168 Michał Łaszewski
14 - #7 Szymon Jóskowski
15 - #72 Kamil Strzyżewski
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Jakub Barczewski
1
2:26.377
17:33:37.004
2
2:15.384
47.3
4:41.761
17:35:52.388
+6.388
2:08.996
3
2:15.165
47.4
6:56.926
17:38:07.553
+7.439
2:07.726
4
2:13.971
47.8
9:10.897
17:40:21.524
+5.360
2:08.611
5
2:14.002
47.8
11:24.899
17:42:35.526
+4.236
2:09.766
6
2:14.257
47.7
13:39.156
17:44:49.783
+6.133
2:08.124
7
2:13.435
48.0
15:52.591
17:47:03.218
+5.286
2:08.149
8
2:15.331
47.4
18:07.922
17:49:18.549
+7.184
2:08.147
9
2:12.209
48.5
20:20.131
17:51:30.758
+4.334
2:07.875
10
2:11.466
48.7
22:31.597
17:53:42.224
+3.750
2:07.716
11
2:12.841
48.2
24:44.438
17:55:55.065
+5.378
2:07.463
12
2:13.695
47.9
26:58.133
17:58:08.760
+3.041
2:10.654