https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2015/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Easykart Pokal
Andere
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX65 - Rennen 2
2015 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Olsztyn
, 31 Mai 2015
Daniel Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #131 Damian Zdunek
2 - #46 Maksymilian Chwalik
3 - #407 Jurand Kuśmierczyk
4 - #132 Mikołaj Białecki
5 - #21 Olaf Włodarczak
6 - #22 Wiktor Sobiech
7 - #111 Piotr Świercz
8 - #23 Artur Gałuszka
9 - #64 Mateusz Szafrański
10 - #115 Jakub Hanusz
11 - #292 Wiktor Rafalski
12 - #84 Jakub Kowalski
13 - #60 Nikodem Płoszaj
14 - #58 Mikołaj Stasiak
15 - #291 Filip Pawłowski
16 - #28 Franciszek Grzegorczyk
17 - #3 Ilya Kruglov
18 - #94 Mieszko Polnar
19 - #19 Piotr Kajrys
20 - #6 Maciej Chlewiński
21 - #222 Jan Kotowicz
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #131 Damian Zdunek
2 - #46 Maksymilian Chwalik
3 - #407 Jurand Kuśmierczyk
4 - #132 Mikołaj Białecki
5 - #21 Olaf Włodarczak
6 - #22 Wiktor Sobiech
7 - #111 Piotr Świercz
8 - #23 Artur Gałuszka
9 - #64 Mateusz Szafrański
10 - #115 Jakub Hanusz
11 - #292 Wiktor Rafalski
12 - #84 Jakub Kowalski
13 - #60 Nikodem Płoszaj
14 - #58 Mikołaj Stasiak
15 - #291 Filip Pawłowski
16 - #28 Franciszek Grzegorczyk
18 - #94 Mieszko Polnar
19 - #19 Piotr Kajrys
20 - #6 Maciej Chlewiński
21 - #222 Jan Kotowicz
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Damian Zdunek
1
1:28.477
15:08:59.398
2
1:26.188
65.6
2:54.665
15:10:25.586
+13.926
1:12.262
3
1:25.583
66.0
4:20.248
15:11:51.169
+14.810
1:10.773
4
1:24.772
66.7
5:45.020
15:13:15.941
+13.617
1:11.155
5
1:24.892
66.6
7:09.912
15:14:40.833
+11.226
1:13.666
6
1:28.285
64.0
8:38.197
15:16:09.118
+15.460
1:12.825
7
1:25.040
66.5
10:03.237
15:17:34.158
+13.234
1:11.806
8
1:22.294
68.7
11:25.531
15:18:56.452
+9.609
1:12.685
9
1:21.657
69.2
12:47.188
15:20:18.109
+9.560
1:12.097
10
1:24.124
67.2
14:11.312
15:21:42.233
+11.255
1:12.869
11
1:23.337
67.8
15:34.649
15:23:05.570
+9.376
1:13.961
12
1:21.697
69.2
16:56.346
15:24:27.267
+7.690
1:14.007