https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2016/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Ralye
Ralye
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Rennen 1
2016 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski VII i VIII Runda
-
Chełmno
, 5 Juni 2016
Robert Kramer
Władysław Knap
Aldona Rudnicka
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #312 Leszek Gałązka
2 - #24 Tomasz Gawron
3 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
4 - #93 Mirosław Pleskot
5 - #802. Michał Murawski
6 - #290 Łukasz Kubicki
7 - #167 Łukasz Zych
8 - #600 Michał Świątkowski
9 - #88. Marcin Kawczyński
10 - #674 Janusz Michałek
11 - #274 Sławomir Ratkowski
12 - #914 Piotr Bednarczyk
13 - #66 Patryk Stachowiak
14 - #175 Tomasz Kałaska
15 - #640 Karol Gaweł
16 - #125 Marcin Gortatewicz
17 - #78 Paweł Budziak
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #312 Leszek Gałązka
2 - #24 Tomasz Gawron
3 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
4 - #93 Mirosław Pleskot
5 - #802. Michał Murawski
6 - #290 Łukasz Kubicki
7 - #167 Łukasz Zych
8 - #600 Michał Świątkowski
9 - #88. Marcin Kawczyński
11 - #274 Sławomir Ratkowski
12 - #914 Piotr Bednarczyk
13 - #66 Patryk Stachowiak
14 - #175 Tomasz Kałaska
15 - #640 Karol Gaweł
16 - #125 Marcin Gortatewicz
17 - #78 Paweł Budziak
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Leszek Gałązka
11:14.524
13:17:10.555
1
12:35.594
38.1
23:50.118
13:29:46.149
+1:07.352
11:28.242
2
13:49.547
34.7
37:39.665
13:43:35.696
+48.687
13:00.860
3
14:08.348
33.9
51:48.013
13:57:44.044
+2:07.633
12:00.715
4
16:49.867
28.5
1:08:37.880
14:14:33.911
+2:16.446
14:33.421
5
13:29.226
35.6
1:22:07.106
14:28:03.137
+1:42.284
11:46.942
6
13:55.141
34.5
1:36:02.247
14:41:58.278
+2:12.294
11:42.847