https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2016/Karting/MP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Ralye
Ralye
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Micro Max - Qualifying Practice I
2016 | Karting
|
Polish Championship
Kartingowe Mistrzostwa Polski II Seria
-
Zielona Góra
, 20 August 2016
Lechosław Dudka
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
2 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
3 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
4 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
5 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
6 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
7 - #58 Szymon Szerszeń
8 - #99 Jonathan Madden
9 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
10 - #79 Jan Jóźwiak
11 - #25 Kotaro Murai
12 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
13 - #65 Julia Obłój
14 - #17 Gleb Protasov
15 - #80 Gustaw Wiśniewski
16 - #15 Tomass Stolceremanis
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #9 Oskar Pomorski
2 - #76 Bartłomiej Piekutowski
3 - #77 Maksymilian Obst
4 - #21 Maciej Gładysz
5 - #49 Filip Matejczyk
6 - #11 Karol Pasiewicz
7 - #58 Szymon Szerszeń
8 - #99 Jonathan Madden
9 - #55 Dawid Maślakiewicz
11 - #25 Kotaro Murai
12 - #23 Natalia Gładysz
13 - #65 Julia Obłój
14 - #17 Gleb Protasov
15 - #80 Gustaw Wiśniewski
16 - #15 Tomass Stolceremanis
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Oskar Pomorski
1:15.055
16:00:53.566
1
49.512
75.8
2:04.567
16:01:43.078
+0.747
48.765
2
48.943
76.6
2:53.510
16:02:32.021
+0.485
48.458
3
49.075
76.4
3:42.585
16:03:21.096
+0.661
48.414
4
49.434
75.9
4:32.019
16:04:10.530
+0.726
48.708
5
49.195
76.3
5:21.214
16:04:59.725
-1.376
50.571
6
49.254
76.2
6:10.468
16:05:48.979
+0.524
48.730
7
49.521
75.7
6:59.989
16:06:38.500
+0.590
48.931
8
49.270
76.1
7:49.259
16:07:27.770
+0.336
48.934
9
48.944
76.6
8:38.203
16:08:16.714