https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2016/Karting/WDIM
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Ralye
Ralye
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Baby ROK - Final 1
2016 | Karting
|
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
II Runda Współzawodnictwa Sportowego Dzieci i Młodzieży
-
Poznań
, 26 Juni 2016
Artur Strychalski
Andrzej Harasimowicz
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #44 Kajetan Gawron
2 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
3 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
4 - #37 Piotr Czaja
5 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
6 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
7 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
8 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
9 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
10 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
11 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
12 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
13 - #7 Aleksander Najmowicz
14 - #17 Łukasz Kozioł
15 - #15 Franciszek Longota
16 - #11 Igor Borowski
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
2 - #68 Julian Śmiechowski
3 - #35 Kacper Wojdyła
4 - #37 Piotr Czaja
5 - #46 Franciszek Czapla
6 - #77 Mikołaj Kania
7 - #8 Jan Przyrowski
8 - #3 Marcel Kasprzycki
9 - #19 Franciszek Hałatnik
10 - #4 Iwo Beszterda
11 - #14 Dawid Marcinowski
12 - #60 Mateusz Piszczako
13 - #7 Aleksander Najmowicz
14 - #17 Łukasz Kozioł
15 - #15 Franciszek Longota
16 - #11 Igor Borowski
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
0.001
13:57:59.438
1
1:17.371
70.2
1:17.372
13:59:16.809
2
1:17.514
70.1
2:34.886
14:00:34.323
3
1:16.476
71.0
3:51.362
14:01:50.799
4
1:16.646
70.9
5:08.008
14:03:07.445
5
1:16.916
70.6
6:24.924
14:04:24.361
6
1:16.627
70.9
7:41.551
14:05:40.988