https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2016/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Ralye
Ralye
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Rennen 1
2016 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej IX Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 25 September 2016
Michał Zgórzak
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #996 Krzysztof Dziadko
2 - #690 Przemysław Listowski
3 - #135 Adam Nowacki
4 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
5 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
6 - #20 German Nalimov
7 - #159 Walter Stępiński
8 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
9 - #45 Wiktor Kuźniewski
10 - #11 Dariusz Szymański
11 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
12 - #266 Piotr Śmigiel
13 - #139 Piotr Santus
14 - #212 Wojciech Laskowski
15 - #31 Piotr Konkol
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #996 Krzysztof Dziadko
2 - #690 Przemysław Listowski
3 - #135 Adam Nowacki
4 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
5 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
6 - #20 German Nalimov
7 - #159 Walter Stępiński
9 - #45 Wiktor Kuźniewski
10 - #11 Dariusz Szymański
11 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
12 - #266 Piotr Śmigiel
13 - #139 Piotr Santus
14 - #212 Wojciech Laskowski
15 - #31 Piotr Konkol
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Krzysztof Dziadko
26.434
14:16:00.151
1
2:24.192
39.9
2:50.626
14:18:24.343
+13.619
2:10.573
2
2:18.371
41.6
5:08.997
14:20:42.714
+11.464
2:06.907
3
2:17.155
42.0
7:26.152
14:22:59.869
+10.355
2:06.800
4
2:18.323
41.6
9:44.475
14:25:18.192
+10.146
2:08.177
5
2:18.590
41.6
12:03.065
14:27:36.782
+11.364
2:07.226
6
2:19.855
41.2
14:22.920
14:29:56.637
+11.262
2:08.593
7
2:19.053
41.4
16:41.973
14:32:15.690
+8.071
2:10.982
8
2:20.171
41.1
19:02.144
14:34:35.861
+12.370
2:07.801
9
2:16.033
42.3
21:18.177
14:36:51.894
+9.112
2:06.921