https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2016/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
Weltmeisterschaft
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Ralye
Ralye
Auto Slalom
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX65 - Rennen 2
2016 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej IX Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 25 September 2016
Michał Zgórzak
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #46 Maksymilian Chwalik
2 - #84 Jakub Kowalski
3 - #22 Wiktor Sobiech
4 - #23 Artur Gałuszka
5 - #292 Wiktor Rafalski
6 - #70 Igor Lemańczyk
7 - #39 Bartosz Popielnicki
8 - #28 Franciszek Grzegorczyk
9 - #94 Mieszko Polnar
10 - #291 Filip Pawłowski
11 - #6 Maciej Chlewiński
12 - #3 Maksymilian Wołek
13 - #14 Franciszek Rusocki
14 - #555 Bartosz Ryczek
15 - #151 Dawid Zaremba
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
2 - #84 Jakub Kowalski
3 - #22 Wiktor Sobiech
4 - #23 Artur Gałuszka
5 - #292 Wiktor Rafalski
6 - #70 Igor Lemańczyk
7 - #39 Bartosz Popielnicki
8 - #28 Franciszek Grzegorczyk
9 - #94 Mieszko Polnar
10 - #291 Filip Pawłowski
11 - #6 Maciej Chlewiński
12 - #3 Maksymilian Wołek
13 - #14 Franciszek Rusocki
14 - #555 Bartosz Ryczek
15 - #151 Dawid Zaremba
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
16.419
14:45:43.119
1
1:30.394
63.7
1:46.813
14:47:13.513
2
1:30.421
63.7
3:17.234
14:48:43.934
3
1:31.797
62.7
4:49.031
14:50:15.731
4
1:32.217
62.5
6:21.248
14:51:47.948
5
1:32.973
62.0
7:54.221
14:53:20.921
6
1:34.499
61.0
9:28.720
14:54:55.420
7
1:31.769
62.8
11:00.489
14:56:27.189
8
1:34.526
60.9
12:35.015
14:58:01.715
9
1:32.674
62.2
14:07.689
14:59:34.389
10
1:32.132
62.5
15:39.821
15:01:06.521