https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2017/Cross-Country/KTM
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesien Pokal
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - Rennen 2
2017 | Cross Country
|
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
I Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 9 April 2017
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #22 Michał Krech
2 - #108 Damian Bykowski
3 - #222 Cezary Lewko
4 - #161 Jędrzej Żuralski
5 - #94 Jakub Baranowski
6 - #5 Dominik Winckiewicz
7 - #95 Tomasz Żulewski
8 - #141 Maksim Jakovienko
9 - #151 Władysław Khruszczew
10 - #137 Mikołaj Łukian
11 - #92 Anton Tsekhonowsky
12 - #242 Denis Lebiedev
13 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
2 - #108 Damian Bykowski
3 - #222 Cezary Lewko
4 - #161 Jędrzej Żuralski
5 - #94 Jakub Baranowski
6 - #5 Dominik Winckiewicz
7 - #95 Tomasz Żulewski
8 - #141 Maksim Jakovienko
9 - #151 Władysław Khruszczew
10 - #137 Mikołaj Łukian
11 - #92 Anton Tsekhonowsky
12 - #242 Denis Lebiedev
13 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Damian Bykowski
15.561
16:55:51.386
1
1:14.012
243.2
1:29.573
16:57:05.398
+5.071
1:08.941
2
1:16.421
235.5
2:45.994
16:58:21.819
+5.425
1:10.996
3
1:09.704
258.2
3:55.698
16:59:31.523
-1.500
1:11.204
4
1:13.572
244.7
5:09.270
17:00:45.095
+2.408
1:11.164
5
1:10.771
254.3
6:20.041
17:01:55.866
-2.932
1:13.703
6
1:13.079
246.3
7:33.120
17:03:08.945
+1.267
1:11.812
7
1:13.445
245.1
8:46.565
17:04:22.390
-2.215
1:15.660
8
1:12.949
246.7
9:59.514
17:05:35.339
-0.403
1:13.352
9
1:13.742
244.1
11:13.256
17:06:49.081
+0.207
1:13.535
10
1:15.746
237.6
12:29.002
17:08:04.827
+0.820
1:14.926
11
1:13.653
244.4
13:42.655
17:09:18.480
-0.339
1:13.992
12
1:15.070
239.8
14:57.725
17:10:33.550
-0.411
1:15.481
13
1:13.465
245.0
16:11.190
17:11:47.015
-1.015
1:14.480
14
1:35.645
188.2
17:46.835
17:13:22.660
+19.965
1:15.680
15
48.089
18:34.924
17:14:10.749
-25.379
1:13.468
16
1:11.305
252.4
19:46.229
17:15:22.054
-1.895
1:13.200
17
1:12.515
248.2
20:58.744
17:16:34.569
-1.703
1:14.218