https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2017/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesien Pokal
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Masters - Rennen 1
2017 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
I Runda
-
Seroki
, 26 März 2017
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #85 Paweł Karliński
2 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
3 - #104 Robert Kaniewski
4 - #57 Roman Kapela
5 - #6. Sławomir Milczarek
6 - #208 Krzysztof Teodoru
7 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
8 - #135 Robert Krogulski
9 - #405 Jarosław Lewy
10 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
11 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
12 - #655 Roman Śmigaj
13 - #665 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
14 - #139 Piotr Santus
15 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
16 - #413 Tomasz Tymiński
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #85 Paweł Karliński
3 - #104 Robert Kaniewski
4 - #57 Roman Kapela
5 - #6. Sławomir Milczarek
6 - #208 Krzysztof Teodoru
7 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
8 - #135 Robert Krogulski
9 - #405 Jarosław Lewy
10 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
11 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
12 - #655 Roman Śmigaj
13 - #665 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
14 - #139 Piotr Santus
15 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
16 - #413 Tomasz Tymiński
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Paweł Karliński
1
8:21.876
14:20:26.953
2
6:07.266
49.0
14:29.142
14:26:34.219
+3.707
6:03.559
3
5:57.503
50.3
20:26.645
14:32:31.722
+1.064
5:56.439
4
6:01.121
49.8
26:27.766
14:38:32.843
+3.212
5:57.909
5
5:54.788
50.7
32:22.554
14:44:27.631
-1.348
5:56.136
6
6:10.091
48.6
38:32.645
14:50:37.722
+1.336
6:08.755
7
5:58.460
50.2
44:31.105
14:56:36.182
-37.277
6:35.737
8
6:02.491
49.7
50:33.596
15:02:38.673
+8.473
5:54.018
9
6:38.597
45.2
57:12.193
15:09:17.270
+41.729
5:56.868
10
5:58.237
50.2
1:03:10.430
15:15:15.507
+2.482
5:55.755
11
5:54.203
50.8
1:09:04.633
15:21:09.710
-12.372
6:06.575
12
5:49.248
51.5
1:14:53.881
15:26:58.958
-6.260
5:55.508
13
6:02.953
49.6
1:20:56.834
15:33:01.911
+10.813
5:52.140
14
5:54.115
50.8
1:26:50.949
15:38:56.026
+8.703
5:45.412
15
5:51.431
51.2
1:32:42.380
15:44:47.457
+3.226
5:48.205