https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2017/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesien Pokal
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Rennen 1
2017 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda
-
Kwidzyn
, 14 Mai 2017
Robert Kramer
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Miłosz Ostrowski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #773 Mariusz Lewandowski
2 - #124 Arkadiusz Meredyk
3 - #727 Marcin Skrzypczak
4 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
5 - #24 Tomasz Gawron
6 - #468 Patryk Smela
7 - #626 Piotr Faustman
8 - #93 Mirosław Pleskot
9 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
10 - #274 Sławomir Ratkowski
11 - #253 Radosław Meyer
12 - #719 Łukasz Lasota
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #773 Mariusz Lewandowski
2 - #124 Arkadiusz Meredyk
3 - #727 Marcin Skrzypczak
4 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
5 - #24 Tomasz Gawron
6 - #468 Patryk Smela
7 - #626 Piotr Faustman
8 - #93 Mirosław Pleskot
9 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
10 - #274 Sławomir Ratkowski
11 - #253 Radosław Meyer
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Mariusz Lewandowski
1
21:59.018
13:26:23.114
2
21:33.253
30.6
43:32.271
13:47:56.367
+4:07.122
17:26.131
3
21:22.363
30.9
1:04:54.634
14:09:18.730
+3:36.252
17:46.111
4
22:54.914
28.8
1:27:49.548
14:32:13.644
+5:15.364
17:39.550
5
22:36.662
29.2
1:50:26.210
14:54:50.306
+4:48.236
17:48.426