https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/de/2017/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2017
2017
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Central Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Andere
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Łódź Regional Championship
Gdańsk Championship
Silesia and Opole Cup
Silesien Pokal
KTMSKLEP.PL Enduro Race
Andere
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Andere
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Supercross
Supercross
European Championship
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Andere
Rennen
Rennen
Polish Cup
Andere
PitBike
PitBike
Polish Cup
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Andere
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
ROK CUP POLAND
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
Wettbewerb für Kinder und Jugendliche
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ
Polish Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
DD2 Max - 1st qualifying heat
2017 | Karting
|
ROTAX MAX CHALLENGE POLAND
VI Seria
-
Słomczyn
, 6 August 2017
Lechosław Dudka
Sebastian Kołakowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Ergebnisse
Rundenzeiten
Rundenzeiten
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Wähle einen Fahrer
1 - #446 Kacper Bielecki
2 - #416 Karol Jurmanowicz
3 - #1 Ferenc Kancsar
4 - #529 Sławomir Murański
5 - #61 Martins Steinerts
6 - #499 Michał Białach
7 - #479 Marius Povilaitis
8 - #5 Priit Sei
9 - #2 Ernests Viesmanis
10 - #489 Paweł Sadomski
11 - #508 Tomasz Ferdin
12 - #99 Ilja Aloskins
13 - #509 Maciej Czerwiński
14 - #33 Zane Menese
15 - #131 Gatis Vitols
16 - #488 Michael Budovsky
17 - #527 Łukasz Siwik
18 - #21 Krists Ziders
19 - #515 Tomasz Wilczyński
20 - #576 Vitalii Nelga
21 - #599 Szymon Pikula
Vergleichen Rundenzeit mit
1 - #446 Kacper Bielecki
2 - #416 Karol Jurmanowicz
3 - #1 Ferenc Kancsar
4 - #529 Sławomir Murański
6 - #499 Michał Białach
7 - #479 Marius Povilaitis
8 - #5 Priit Sei
9 - #2 Ernests Viesmanis
10 - #489 Paweł Sadomski
11 - #508 Tomasz Ferdin
12 - #99 Ilja Aloskins
13 - #509 Maciej Czerwiński
14 - #33 Zane Menese
15 - #131 Gatis Vitols
16 - #488 Michael Budovsky
17 - #527 Łukasz Siwik
18 - #21 Krists Ziders
19 - #515 Tomasz Wilczyński
20 - #576 Vitalii Nelga
21 - #599 Szymon Pikula
Runde
Rundenzeit
Geschwindigkeit
Laufzeit
Uhrzeit
Intervall
Kacper Bielecki
2.093
15:06:49.558
1
53.905
80.7
55.998
15:07:43.463
+1.532
52.373
2
52.316
83.1
1:48.314
15:08:35.779
+0.260
52.056
3
52.199
83.3
2:40.513
15:09:27.978
+0.371
51.828
4
51.965
83.7
3:32.478
15:10:19.943
+0.223
51.742
5
52.035
83.6
4:24.513
15:11:11.978
+0.464
51.571
6
51.755
84.0
5:16.268
15:12:03.733
+0.205
51.550
7
51.834
83.9
6:08.102
15:12:55.567
+0.131
51.703
8
51.711
84.1
6:59.813
15:13:47.278
+0.334
51.377
9
51.803
83.9
7:51.616
15:14:39.081
+0.286
51.517
10
51.743
84.0
8:43.359
15:15:30.824
+0.372
51.371
11
51.731
84.1
9:35.090
15:16:22.555
+0.172
51.559
12
51.923
83.8
10:27.013
15:17:14.478
-0.086
52.009
13
51.855
83.9
11:18.868
15:18:06.333
-0.324
52.179