https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - 1st Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 June 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #47 Jakub Piątek
8 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
9 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
10 - #54 Toni Simon
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
12 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #19 Adrian Piłat
15 - #99 Robert Hestkowski
16 - #22 Michał Ziemski
17 - #29 Michał Dzik
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
20 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
21 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
22 - #74 Karol Pociecha
23 - #107 Patryk Głowania
24 - #109 Damian Czudak
25 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
26 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
27 - #18 Kamil Joć
28 - #59 Michał Pawlak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
3 - #1 Paweł Nowicki
4 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
5 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
7 - #47 Jakub Piątek
8 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
9 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
10 - #54 Toni Simon
11 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #19 Adrian Piłat
15 - #99 Robert Hestkowski
16 - #22 Michał Ziemski
17 - #29 Michał Dzik
18 - #32 Filip Więckowski
19 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
20 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
21 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
22 - #74 Karol Pociecha
23 - #107 Patryk Głowania
24 - #109 Damian Czudak
25 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
26 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
27 - #18 Kamil Joć
28 - #59 Michał Pawlak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Bembenik
1
2:19.211
13:36:08.238
2
2:07.351
51.7
4:26.562
13:38:15.589
+9.715
1:57.636
3
2:05.463
52.5
6:32.025
13:40:21.052
+6.698
1:58.765
4
2:06.522
52.0
8:38.547
13:42:27.574
+6.572
1:59.950
5
2:09.246
50.9
10:47.793
13:44:36.820
+8.519
2:00.727
6
2:09.509
50.8
12:57.302
13:46:46.329
+13.575
1:55.934
7
2:06.965
51.8
15:04.267
13:48:53.294
+8.981
1:57.984
8
2:07.824
51.5
17:12.091
13:51:01.118
+10.388
1:57.436
9
2:09.847
50.7
19:21.938
13:53:10.965
+10.978
1:58.869
10
2:11.601
50.0
21:33.539
13:55:22.566
+11.365
2:00.236
11
2:12.031
49.8
23:45.570
13:57:34.597
+10.403
2:01.628
12
2:10.021
50.6
25:55.591
13:59:44.618
+9.439
2:00.582