https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
powyżej 175 cc - 1st Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 June 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
3 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
4 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
7 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
8 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
9 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
10 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
11 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
12 - #17 Fabian Szymański
13 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
14 - #81 Kamil Walczak
15 - #10 Tomasz Jost
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
18 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
19 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
22 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
24 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
25 - #69 Piotr Szubert
26 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
27 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
28 - #120 Frank Stramm
29 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
30 - #2 Marek Przybysz
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
3 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
4 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
5 - #3 Jacek Lonka
6 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
7 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
8 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
9 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
10 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
11 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
12 - #17 Fabian Szymański
13 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
14 - #81 Kamil Walczak
15 - #10 Tomasz Jost
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
18 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
19 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
22 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
24 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
25 - #69 Piotr Szubert
26 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
27 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
28 - #120 Frank Stramm
29 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maciej Zdunek
1
2:08.466
14:16:27.962
2
2:31.808
43.3
4:40.274
14:18:59.770
+39.323
1:52.485
3
2:02.908
53.6
6:43.182
14:21:02.678
+10.132
1:52.776
4
2:08.115
51.4
8:51.297
14:23:10.793
+14.249
1:53.866
5
2:06.906
51.9
10:58.203
14:25:17.699
+12.387
1:54.519
6
2:05.597
52.4
13:03.800
14:27:23.296
+9.776
1:55.821
7
2:03.567
53.3
15:07.367
14:29:26.863
+7.251
1:56.316
8
2:44.323
40.0
17:51.690
14:32:11.186
+47.790
1:56.533