https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
powyżej 175 cc - Qualifying practice
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP III Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Nowogard
, 23 June 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Tadeusz Hołubowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
3 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
4 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
8 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
9 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
10 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
11 - #81 Kamil Walczak
12 - #3 Jacek Lonka
13 - #2 Marek Przybysz
14 - #17 Fabian Szymański
15 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
16 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
17 - #10 Tomasz Jost
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
20 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
21 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
22 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
23 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
24 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
25 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
26 - #55 Walter Stępiński
27 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
28 - #311 Tadeusz Pawłowski
29 - #69 Piotr Szubert
30 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
31 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #19 Ronny Herlitschke
3 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
4 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
5 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #101 Stefan Irmlich
8 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
9 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
10 - #122 Aleksander Sazanovets
11 - #81 Kamil Walczak
12 - #3 Jacek Lonka
13 - #2 Marek Przybysz
14 - #17 Fabian Szymański
15 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
16 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
17 - #10 Tomasz Jost
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
20 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
21 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
22 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
23 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
24 - #77 Robert Rozpędowski
25 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
26 - #55 Walter Stępiński
27 - #28 Jakub Kuźniak
29 - #69 Piotr Szubert
30 - #78 Piotr Więckowski
31 - #116 Zbigniew Zabłocki
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maciej Zdunek
1
3:03.661
11:54:29.451
2
2:18.491
47.5
5:22.152
11:56:47.942
+28.053
1:50.438
3
2:16.778
48.1
7:38.930
11:59:04.720
-10.644
2:27.422
4
2:34.538
42.6
10:13.468
12:01:39.258
+44.548
1:49.990
5
2:43.322
40.3
12:56.790
12:04:22.580
-9:05.479
11:48.801
6
2:15.993
48.4
15:12.783
12:06:38.573
7
2:13.400
49.3
17:26.183
12:08:51.973