https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - 1st Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP V Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Oborniki
, 22 July 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Ryszard Obst
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #14 Filip Łubisz
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
9 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
12 - #32 Filip Więckowski
13 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
16 - #29 Michał Dzik
17 - #109 Damian Czudak
18 - #22 Michał Ziemski
19 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
20 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
21 - #74 Karol Pociecha
22 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
25 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
26 - #107 Patryk Głowania
27 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
28 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
29 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
30 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
31 - #59 Michał Pawlak
32 - #104 Damian Dymowski
33 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
34 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
2 - #14 Filip Łubisz
3 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
4 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
5 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
8 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
9 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
12 - #32 Filip Więckowski
13 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
16 - #29 Michał Dzik
17 - #109 Damian Czudak
18 - #22 Michał Ziemski
19 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
20 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
21 - #74 Karol Pociecha
22 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
25 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
26 - #107 Patryk Głowania
27 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
28 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
29 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
30 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
31 - #59 Michał Pawlak
32 - #104 Damian Dymowski
33 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
34 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Bembenik
17.744
13:35:38.985
1
2:34.576
41.4
2:52.320
13:38:13.561
+31.389
2:03.187
2
2:28.402
43.1
5:20.722
13:40:41.963
+21.083
2:07.319
3
2:29.117
42.9
7:49.839
13:43:11.080
+20.536
2:08.581
4
2:31.732
42.2
10:21.571
13:45:42.812
+15.831
2:15.901
5
2:26.826
43.6
12:48.397
13:48:09.638
+16.104
2:10.722
6
2:30.362
42.6
15:18.759
13:50:40.000
+19.341
2:11.021
7
2:25.227
44.1
17:43.986
13:53:05.227
+13.688
2:11.539
8
2:29.041
42.9
20:13.027
13:55:34.268
+16.239
2:12.802
9
2:25.354
44.0
22:38.381
13:57:59.622
+10.799
2:14.555
10
2:27.594
43.4
25:05.975
14:00:27.216
+14.465
2:13.129
11
2:27.576
43.4
27:33.551
14:02:54.792
+14.188
2:13.388