https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - 2nd Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP V Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Oborniki
, 22 July 2007
Bolesław Raczkowski
Ryszard Obst
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #14 Filip Łubisz
5 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
6 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
7 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
8 - #47 Jakub Piątek
9 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #19 Adrian Piłat
12 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #59 Michał Pawlak
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #109 Damian Czudak
20 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
21 - #107 Patryk Głowania
22 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
27 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
29 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
30 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
4 - #14 Filip Łubisz
6 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
7 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
8 - #47 Jakub Piątek
9 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #19 Adrian Piłat
12 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
13 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
14 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
15 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
16 - #59 Michał Pawlak
17 - #32 Filip Więckowski
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #109 Damian Czudak
20 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
21 - #107 Patryk Głowania
22 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
25 - #74 Karol Pociecha
26 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
27 - #71 Patryk Stachyra
28 - #29 Michał Dzik
29 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
30 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
13.301
15:30:37.556
1
2:05.279
51.1
2:18.580
15:32:42.835
+3.482
2:01.797
2
2:04.698
51.3
4:23.278
15:34:47.533
+5.367
1:59.331
3
2:05.707
50.9
6:28.985
15:36:53.240
+7.413
1:58.294
4
2:06.146
50.7
8:35.131
15:38:59.386
+9.020
1:57.126
5
2:06.413
50.6
10:41.544
15:41:05.799
+3.573
2:02.840
6
2:11.064
48.8
12:52.608
15:43:16.863
+11.505
1:59.559
7
2:10.461
49.1
15:03.069
15:45:27.324
+10.406
2:00.055
8
2:08.345
49.9
17:11.414
15:47:35.669
+7.573
2:00.772
9
2:12.866
48.2
19:24.280
15:49:48.535
+13.451
1:59.415
10
2:10.409
49.1
21:34.689
15:51:58.944
+7.706
2:02.703
11
2:10.041
49.2
23:44.730
15:54:08.985
+3.711
2:06.330
12
2:08.915
49.7
25:53.645
15:56:17.900
+6.272
2:02.643