https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc - 1st Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP V Runda (80 cc + 125 cc)
-
Człuchów
, 29 July 2007
Marian Zupa
Tadeusz Szwemin
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #13 Łukasz Bembenik
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
12 - #34 Oskar Wojciechowicz
13 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
14 - #10 Jacek Lonka
15 - #2 Mateusz Wojciechowski
16 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
17 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
18 - #100 Tomasz Jost
19 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
20 - #51 Jędrzej Żuralski
21 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
22 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
23 - #47 Jakub Piątek
24 - #104 Damian Dymowski
25 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
26 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
27 - #29 Michał Dzik
28 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
29 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
30 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
31 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
32 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
Compare laptimes with
1 - #171 Jan Rune Fuglerud
2 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
3 - #4 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #3 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #8 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #90 Łukasz Kurowski
7 - #11 Arkadiusz Mańk
8 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
9 - #13 Łukasz Bembenik
10 - #25 Karol Knap
11 - #35 Bartosz Szafran
13 - #68 Paweł Wizgier
14 - #10 Jacek Lonka
15 - #2 Mateusz Wojciechowski
16 - #74 Maciej Dróbka
17 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
18 - #100 Tomasz Jost
19 - #61 Jakub Majchrzak
20 - #51 Jędrzej Żuralski
21 - #113 Mirosław Kowalski
22 - #17 Marcin Krakowski
23 - #47 Jakub Piątek
24 - #104 Damian Dymowski
25 - #64 Wojciech Grodzki
26 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
27 - #29 Michał Dzik
28 - #70 Dariusz Piątek
29 - #73 Tomasz Stachyra
30 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
31 - #6 Mateusz Ognisty
32 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Rune Fuglerud
1
2:28.116
14:17:37.428
2
2:11.292
49.3
4:39.408
14:19:48.720
+11.355
1:59.937
3
2:11.967
49.1
6:51.375
14:22:00.687
+10.095
2:01.872
4
2:14.808
48.0
9:06.183
14:24:15.495
+12.340
2:02.468
5
2:13.387
48.5
11:19.570
14:26:28.882
+9.766
2:03.621
6
2:14.705
48.1
13:34.275
14:28:43.587
+11.442
2:03.263
7
2:15.403
47.8
15:49.678
14:30:58.990
+11.761
2:03.642
8
2:15.124
47.9
18:04.802
14:33:14.114
+10.734
2:04.390
9
2:13.472
48.5
20:18.274
14:35:27.586
+7.727
2:05.745
10
2:13.818
48.4
22:32.092
14:37:41.404
+6.526
2:07.292
11
2:13.272
48.6
24:45.364
14:39:54.676
+6.909
2:06.363
12
2:13.642
48.4
26:59.006
14:42:08.318
+6.444
2:07.198
13
2:15.771
47.7
29:14.777
14:44:24.089
+9.935
2:05.836
14
2:17.490
47.1
31:32.267
14:46:41.579
+7.718
2:09.772