https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - 2nd Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VI Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Olsztyn
, 2 September 2007
Tadeusz Szwemin
Andrzej Olszewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
9 - #14 Filip Łubisz
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
12 - #104 Damian Dymowski
13 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
14 - #32 Filip Więckowski
15 - #29 Michał Dzik
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #22 Michał Ziemski
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #59 Michał Pawlak
22 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
27 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
28 - #109 Damian Czudak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #5 Bartosz Szafran
3 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
4 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
10 - #19 Adrian Piłat
11 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
12 - #104 Damian Dymowski
13 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
14 - #32 Filip Więckowski
15 - #29 Michał Dzik
16 - #217 Józef Sawicki
17 - #22 Michał Ziemski
18 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
19 - #65 Maciej Woźniak
20 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
21 - #59 Michał Pawlak
22 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
23 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
24 - #130 Filip Stacewicz
25 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
26 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
27 - #73 Daniel Stachyra
28 - #109 Damian Czudak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
1
1:53.908
15:10:05.477
2
2:08.278
49.1
4:02.186
15:12:13.755
+7.086
2:01.192
3
2:08.753
48.9
6:10.939
15:14:22.508
+7.557
2:01.196
4
2:09.012
48.8
8:19.951
15:16:31.520
+8.163
2:00.849
5
2:08.857
48.8
10:28.808
15:18:40.377
+7.610
2:01.247
6
2:09.698
48.5
12:38.506
15:20:50.075
+8.493
2:01.205
7
2:09.725
48.5
14:48.231
15:22:59.800
+7.202
2:02.523
8
2:11.010
48.0
16:59.241
15:25:10.810
+9.178
2:01.832
9
2:15.385
46.5
19:14.626
15:27:26.195
+11.828
2:03.557
10
2:13.800
47.0
21:28.426
15:29:39.995
+9.872
2:03.928
11
2:14.004
47.0
23:42.430
15:31:53.999
+9.371
2:04.633
12
2:11.206
48.0
25:53.636
15:34:05.205
+5.678
2:05.528