https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - 2nd Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 September 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
4 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
5 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #14 Filip Łubisz
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
9 - #104 Damian Dymowski
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
12 - #47 Jakub Piątek
13 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
16 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
17 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
18 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
19 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
20 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
23 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
24 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
25 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
26 - #109 Damian Czudak
27 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
28 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
29 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
30 - #18 Kamil Joć
DNF - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
DNF - #19 Adrian Piłat
DNF - #59 Michał Pawlak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
4 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
5 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #14 Filip Łubisz
7 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
8 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
9 - #104 Damian Dymowski
10 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
11 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
12 - #47 Jakub Piątek
13 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
14 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
15 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
16 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
17 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
18 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
19 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
20 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
21 - #29 Michał Dzik
22 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
23 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
24 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
26 - #109 Damian Czudak
27 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
28 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
29 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
30 - #18 Kamil Joć
DNF - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
DNF - #19 Adrian Piłat
DNF - #59 Michał Pawlak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
1
2:45.119
15:58:52.317
2
2:32.341
40.1
5:17.460
16:01:24.658
+25.208
2:07.133
3
2:30.780
40.5
7:48.240
16:03:55.438
+24.192
2:06.588
4
2:30.345
40.7
10:18.585
16:06:25.783
+23.313
2:07.032
5
2:32.438
40.1
12:51.023
16:08:58.221
+24.943
2:07.495
6
2:33.217
39.9
15:24.240
16:11:31.438
+25.384
2:07.833
7
2:32.886
40.0
17:57.126
16:14:04.324
+23.698
2:09.188
8
2:34.309
39.6
20:31.435
16:16:38.633
+28.388
2:05.921
9
2:34.723
39.5
23:06.158
16:19:13.356
+28.167
2:06.556
10
2:37.289
38.9
25:43.447
16:21:50.645
+32.547
2:04.742