https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
125 cc Junior - Qualifying practice
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 September 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
4 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #104 Damian Dymowski
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #14 Filip Łubisz
8 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
9 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
10 - #222 Toni Simon
11 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
14 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
15 - #19 Adrian Piłat
16 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
17 - #18 Kamil Joć
18 - #29 Michał Dzik
19 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
20 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
21 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
22 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
23 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
24 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
25 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
26 - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
27 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
28 - #59 Michał Pawlak
29 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
30 - #86 Dawid Zaremba
31 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
32 - #109 Damian Czudak
33 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
34 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
35 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #2 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #26 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #266 Aleksander Fiedler
4 - #21 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #104 Damian Dymowski
6 - #47 Jakub Piątek
7 - #14 Filip Łubisz
8 - #16 Rafał Kiczko
9 - #8 Zbigniew Janicki
10 - #222 Toni Simon
11 - #30 Sebastian Knoff
12 - #69 Bartosz Piątek
13 - #17 Piotr Zalewski
14 - #15 Jędrzej Żuralski
15 - #19 Adrian Piłat
16 - #112 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
17 - #18 Kamil Joć
18 - #29 Michał Dzik
19 - #4 Łukasz Bembenik
20 - #106 Kamil Kosmala
21 - #83 Dawid Sierociński
22 - #28 Patryk Rubacki
23 - #45 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
24 - #140 Piotr Wojtyło
25 - #60 Wojciech Ilkiewicz
26 - #141 Mariusz Kałużny
27 - #125 Mateusz Salamon
28 - #59 Michał Pawlak
29 - #72 Szymon Cegłowski
31 - #23 Mateusz Rybka
32 - #109 Damian Czudak
33 - #108 Mateusz Kwiatkowski
34 - #58 Mateusz Kujawa
35 - #195 Mieszko Wiśniewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
36.470
11:24:46.913
1
2:26.010
41.9
3:02.480
11:27:12.923
+9.914
2:16.096
2
2:23.301
42.7
5:25.781
11:29:36.224
+17.982
2:05.319
3
2:25.384
42.0
7:51.165
11:32:01.608
+22.401
2:02.983
4
2:31.253
40.4
10:22.418
11:34:32.861
+16.137
2:15.116
5
2:25.050
42.1
12:47.468
11:36:57.911
-1:02.756
3:27.806
6
3:21.092
30.4
16:08.560
11:40:19.003
+1:01.725
2:19.367
7
2:21.705
43.1
18:30.265
11:42:40.708
+21.476
2:00.229
8
2:33.574
39.8
21:03.839
11:45:14.282
+26.616
2:06.958