https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2007/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2007
2007
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
PZM Cup
Race
Race
Practices
Scooters
Scooters
PZM Cup
Samochody
AWD
AWD
Other
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
powyżej 175 cc - 2nd Race
2007 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
IMP VII Runda (65 cc + 125 cc Junior + pow. 175 cc)
-
Wschowa
, 16 September 2007
Andrzej Nalepka
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #3 Jacek Lonka
3 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #199 Andree Brandin
5 - #132 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
8 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
11 - #253 Jack Krupke
12 - #51 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
14 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
15 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #10 Tomasz Jost
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #69 Piotr Szubert
24 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
25 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
26 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
DNF - #81 Kamil Walczak
DNF - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
DNF - #49 Marek Jaskólski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Maciej Zdunek
2 - #3 Jacek Lonka
3 - #12 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #199 Andree Brandin
5 - #132 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #4 Karol Kędzierski
7 - #5 Jacek Olszewski
8 - #30 Łukasz Kędzierski
9 - #17 Fabian Szymański
10 - #11 Łukasz Wysocki
11 - #253 Jack Krupke
13 - #9 Mateusz Ognisty
14 - #177 Waldemar Lonka
15 - #13 Mirosław Kowalski
16 - #61 Marcin Rzętkowski
17 - #114 Sławomir Przybyła
18 - #42 Kajetan Rusocki
19 - #10 Tomasz Jost
20 - #35 Janusz Piotrowski
21 - #23 Mariusz Bukowski
22 - #15 Wiesław Wiśniewski
23 - #69 Piotr Szubert
24 - #33 Piotr Piotrowski
25 - #94 Eugenius Rebenstock
26 - #90 Stanisław Żytecki
DNF - #81 Kamil Walczak
DNF - #39 Ryszard Misiarz
DNF - #49 Marek Jaskólski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Maciej Zdunek
1
2:25.189
16:34:55.044
2
2:15.731
45.0
4:40.920
16:37:10.775
+11.974
2:03.757
3
2:13.870
45.7
6:54.790
16:39:24.645
+8.348
2:05.522
4
2:14.135
45.6
9:08.925
16:41:38.780
+7.952
2:06.183
5
2:16.339
44.8
11:25.264
16:43:55.119
+8.229
2:08.110
6
2:16.582
44.8
13:41.846
16:46:11.701
+9.482
2:07.100
7
2:14.477
45.5
15:56.323
16:48:26.178
+6.849
2:07.628
8
2:14.692
45.4
18:11.015
16:50:40.870
+6.741
2:07.951
9
2:16.221
44.9
20:27.236
16:52:57.091
+8.207
2:08.014
10
2:16.681
44.7
22:43.917
16:55:13.772
+7.272
2:09.409
11
2:16.558
44.8
25:00.475
16:57:30.330
+6.905
2:09.653
12
2:15.553
45.1
27:16.028
16:59:45.883
+1.802
2:13.751
13
2:17.185
44.6
29:33.213
17:02:03.068
+5.027
2:12.158
14
2:14.500
45.5
31:47.713
17:04:17.568
-11.590
2:26.090