https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2009 | Cross Country
|
Other
I Grand Prix im. Kazimierza Witczaka
-
Stryków
, 19 April 2009
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Jacek Dębski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #214 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #21 Maciej Libec
3 - #555 Łukasz Grzubowski
4 - #8 Krzysztof Tłodoru
5 - #7 Bartosz Ptak
6 - #9 Roman Kapela
7 - #30 Konrad Sienkiewicz
8 - #315 Piotr Kufel
9 - #88 Przemysław Pawłowski
10 - #19 Marcin Piec
11 - #90 Dominik Dobrosz
12 - #412 Maciej Rybiałek
13 - #5 Robert Krogulski
14 - #72 Jan Żukowski
15 - #27 Marcin Prot
16 - #31 Adrian Sienkiewicz
17 - #38 Andrzej Niebała
18 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
19 - #4 Bartłomiej Stopa
20 - #26 Dawid Lhomme
21 - #28 Tomasz Kapusta
22 - #2 Bartosz Wiśniewski
23 - #35 Piotr Cajdler
24 - #75 Mariusz Milczarski
25 - #6 Tomasz Kochanek
26 - #29 Dariusz Palmowski
27 - #33 Dawid Sienkiewicz
28 - #32 Artur Sienkiewicz
29 - #12 Bartłomiej Buczkowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #214 Paweł Grabowski
2 - #21 Maciej Libec
3 - #555 Łukasz Grzubowski
4 - #8 Krzysztof Tłodoru
5 - #7 Bartosz Ptak
6 - #9 Roman Kapela
7 - #30 Konrad Sienkiewicz
8 - #315 Piotr Kufel
9 - #88 Przemysław Pawłowski
10 - #19 Marcin Piec
11 - #90 Dominik Dobrosz
12 - #412 Maciej Rybiałek
13 - #5 Robert Krogulski
14 - #72 Jan Żukowski
15 - #27 Marcin Prot
17 - #38 Andrzej Niebała
18 - #422 Jakub Chłodziński
19 - #4 Bartłomiej Stopa
20 - #26 Dawid Lhomme
21 - #28 Tomasz Kapusta
22 - #2 Bartosz Wiśniewski
23 - #35 Piotr Cajdler
24 - #75 Mariusz Milczarski
25 - #6 Tomasz Kochanek
26 - #29 Dariusz Palmowski
27 - #33 Dawid Sienkiewicz
28 - #32 Artur Sienkiewicz
29 - #12 Bartłomiej Buczkowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Paweł Grabowski
1
2:52.465
14:17:04.782
2
5:09.375
52.4
8:01.840
14:22:14.157
+1:12.614
3:56.761
3
4:36.116
58.7
12:37.956
14:26:50.273
+41.371
3:54.745
4
4:23.772
61.4
17:01.728
14:31:14.045
+29.114
3:54.658
5
4:23.284
61.5
21:25.012
14:35:37.329
+22.857
4:00.427
6
4:22.768
61.7
25:47.780
14:40:00.097
+21.286
4:01.482
7
4:24.643
61.2
30:12.423
14:44:24.740
+11.654
4:12.989
8
4:26.628
60.8
34:39.051
14:48:51.368
+20.407
4:06.221
9
4:55.243
54.9
39:34.294
14:53:46.611
+1:01.191
3:54.052
10
4:24.419
61.3
43:58.713
14:58:11.030
+1.899
4:22.520
11
4:41.764
57.5
48:40.477
15:02:52.794
+41.832
3:59.932
12
4:25.720
61.0
53:06.197
15:07:18.514
+28.416
3:57.304
13
4:24.671
61.2
57:30.868
15:11:43.185
+32.020
3:52.651
14
4:27.463
60.6
1:01:58.331
15:16:10.648
+29.324
3:58.139