https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - 1st Race
2009 | Cross Country
|
Other
Zawody o Puchar Burmistrza Prabut
-
Prabuty
, 11 July 2009
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Łukasz Dołęgowski
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #211 Mieszko Gotkowski
2 - #6 Piotr Drypa
3 - #51 Krzysztof Buczkowski
4 - #228 Jeremiasz Mandecki
5 - #13 Sebastian Kuncicki
6 - #157 Kamil Lewandowski
7 - #222 Przemysław Szymański
8 - #77 Mariusz Lewandowski
9 - #21 Przemysław Dołęgowski
10 - #18 Marek Barczykowski
11 - #8 Krzysztof Pastuszka
12 - #94 Paweł Kosmalski
13 - #23 Szczepan Kalczuk
14 - #240 Bartosz Zieliński
15 - #34 Krzysztof Pukin
16 - #169 Dariusz Adranowicz
17 - #2 Mateusz Mankiewicz
18 - #28 Robert Czajczyk
19 - #15 Dominik Pomierski
20 - #70 Wiesław Płoszaj
21 - #14 Sławomir Iwarchów
22 - #26 Wojciech Rejkiewicz
23 - #68 Michał Pawłowicz
24 - #22 Maciej Karpowicz
25 - #112 Cezary Kunicki
26 - #7 Jacek Domański
Compare laptimes with
1 - #211 Mieszko Gotkowski
2 - #6 Piotr Drypa
3 - #51 Krzysztof Buczkowski
4 - #228 Jeremiasz Mandecki
6 - #157 Kamil Lewandowski
7 - #222 Przemysław Szymański
8 - #77 Mariusz Lewandowski
9 - #21 Przemysław Dołęgowski
10 - #18 Marek Barczykowski
11 - #8 Krzysztof Pastuszka
12 - #94 Paweł Kosmalski
13 - #23 Szczepan Kalczuk
14 - #240 Bartosz Zieliński
15 - #34 Krzysztof Pukin
16 - #169 Dariusz Adranowicz
17 - #2 Mateusz Mankiewicz
18 - #28 Robert Czajczyk
19 - #15 Dominik Pomierski
20 - #70 Wiesław Płoszaj
21 - #14 Sławomir Iwarchów
22 - #26 Wojciech Rejkiewicz
23 - #68 Michał Pawłowicz
24 - #22 Maciej Karpowicz
25 - #112 Cezary Kunicki
26 - #7 Jacek Domański
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Mieszko Gotkowski
1
5:26.790
13:05:51.506
2
4:12.443
71.3
9:39.233
13:10:03.949
+12.568
3:59.875
3
4:20.217
69.2
13:59.450
13:14:24.166
+20.946
3:59.271
4
4:19.343
69.4
18:18.793
13:18:43.509
+18.767
4:00.576
5
4:12.064
71.4
22:30.857
13:22:55.573
+12.647
3:59.417
6
4:09.469
72.2
26:40.326
13:27:05.042
+8.455
4:01.014
7
4:08.260
72.5
30:48.586
13:31:13.302
+3.595
4:04.665
8
4:09.701
72.1
34:58.287
13:35:23.003
+6.008
4:03.693
9
4:07.067
72.9
39:05.354
13:39:30.070
+8.268
3:58.799
10
4:05.097
73.4
43:10.451
13:43:35.167
+3.722
4:01.375
11
4:03.688
73.9
47:14.139
13:47:38.855
-5.542
4:09.230
12
4:00.275
74.9
51:14.414
13:51:39.130
+1.455
3:58.820
13
4:01.365
74.6
55:15.779
13:55:40.495
-7.067
4:08.432
14
4:01.503
74.5
59:17.282
13:59:41.998
-11.610
4:13.113
15
4:06.832
72.9
1:03:24.114
14:03:48.830
-10.427
4:17.259