https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/ME
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
EMX-2 Junior - Warm Up
2009 | Motocross
|
European Championship
EMX-2 Junior European Championship EMN 20/32
-
Olsztyn - Poland
, 3 May 2009
Eddie Herd
Andrzej Olszewski
Aldona Rudnicka
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Milan Spicak
2 - #100 Jens Getteman
3 - #221 Priit Ratsep
4 - #193 Peter Tadic
5 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #114 Rannar Uusna
7 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
8 - #24 Aljosa Molnar
9 - #22 Jesper Johnsson
10 - #125 Stijn Blom
11 - #6 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
12 - #506 Filip Więckowski
13 - #515 Jakub Piątek
14 - #50 Vadym Galiyash
15 - #129 Mick Van Heugten
16 - #25 Robin Nijkamp
17 - #55 Maximilian Kleylein
18 - #33 Andriy Burenko
19 - #259 Mattia Buso
20 - #505 Bartłomiej Piątek
21 - #26 Sander Bouwmeester
22 - #31 Bartosz Sawczuk
23 - #271 Tom Kelly
24 - #36 Marcin Bogucki
25 - #37 Michał Jońca
26 - #32 Adrian Piłat
27 - #29 Artur Baev
28 - #82 Kevin Froba
29 - #34 Sebastian Knoff
Compare laptimes with
1 - #7 Milan Spicak
2 - #100 Jens Getteman
3 - #221 Priit Ratsep
4 - #193 Peter Tadic
5 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
6 - #114 Rannar Uusna
7 - #503 Tomasz Wysocki
8 - #24 Aljosa Molnar
10 - #125 Stijn Blom
11 - #6 Kevin Van Den Hoorn
12 - #506 Filip Więckowski
13 - #515 Jakub Piątek
14 - #50 Vadym Galiyash
15 - #129 Mick Van Heugten
16 - #25 Robin Nijkamp
17 - #55 Maximilian Kleylein
18 - #33 Andriy Burenko
19 - #259 Mattia Buso
20 - #505 Bartłomiej Piątek
21 - #26 Sander Bouwmeester
22 - #31 Bartosz Sawczuk
23 - #271 Tom Kelly
24 - #36 Marcin Bogucki
25 - #37 Michał Jońca
26 - #32 Adrian Piłat
27 - #29 Artur Baev
28 - #82 Kevin Froba
29 - #34 Sebastian Knoff
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Milan Spicak
1
3:05.259
11:08:59.622
2
2:11.086
48.3
5:16.345
11:11:10.708
-2:55.810
5:06.896
3
2:14.418
47.1
7:30.763
11:13:25.126
+7.213
2:07.205
4
2:35.259
40.8
10:06.022
11:16:00.385
-1:33.620
4:08.879
5
2:54.468
36.3
13:00.490
11:18:54.853
+47.983
2:06.485
6
2:09.727
48.8
15:10.217
11:21:04.580
+5.312
2:04.415
7
4:20.072
24.4
19:30.289
11:25:24.652
8
2:08.341
49.4
21:38.630
11:27:32.993