https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1 - 2nd Race
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Rosówek
, 9 May 2009
Elżbieta Marcinkiewicz
Marcin Rutkowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Łukasz Kędzierski
2 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #111 Łukasz Kurowski
4 - #8 Jacek Lonka
5 - #110 Viri Hendych
6 - #23 Łukasz Bembenik
7 - #5 Mateusz Ognisty
8 - #214 Paweł Szturomski
9 - #117 Oskar Wojciechowicz
10 - #6 Fabian Szymański
11 - #18 Tomasz Jost
12 - #9 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #7 Karol Knap
14 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
15 - #10 Waldemar Lonka
16 - #118 Filip Łubisz
17 - #91 Rafał Kiczko
18 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
19 - #37 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
20 - #11 Andrzej SEREMET
21 - #61 Slawomir Przybyła
22 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #29 Janusz Piotrowski
24 - #86 Eugeniusz Rebenstock
25 - #31 Toni Volff
26 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
27 - #191 Łukasz Wysocki
28 - #122 Józef Sawicki
29 - #58 Wiesław Wiśniewski
30 - #20 Piotr Piotrowski
31 - #147 Szymon Przymusiński
32 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Łukasz Kędzierski
2 - #2 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #111 Łukasz Kurowski
4 - #8 Jacek Lonka
5 - #110 Viri Hendych
6 - #23 Łukasz Bembenik
7 - #5 Mateusz Ognisty
8 - #214 Paweł Szturomski
9 - #117 Oskar Wojciechowicz
10 - #6 Fabian Szymański
11 - #18 Tomasz Jost
12 - #9 Jakub Majchrzak
13 - #7 Karol Knap
14 - #4 Jacek Olszewski
15 - #10 Waldemar Lonka
16 - #118 Filip Łubisz
17 - #91 Rafał Kiczko
18 - #87 Marcin Krakowski
19 - #37 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
20 - #11 Andrzej SEREMET
22 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
23 - #29 Janusz Piotrowski
24 - #86 Eugeniusz Rebenstock
25 - #31 Toni Volff
26 - #107 Łukasz Kucharczyk
27 - #191 Łukasz Wysocki
28 - #122 Józef Sawicki
29 - #58 Wiesław Wiśniewski
30 - #20 Piotr Piotrowski
31 - #147 Szymon Przymusiński
32 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Kędzierski
1
2:02.567
16:18:16.832
2
2:01.857
50.2
4:04.424
16:20:18.689
+9.895
1:51.962
3
1:58.940
51.5
6:03.364
16:22:17.629
+8.015
1:50.925
4
2:00.647
50.7
8:04.011
16:24:18.276
+10.127
1:50.520
5
2:00.962
50.6
10:04.973
16:26:19.238
+11.618
1:49.344
6
2:01.086
50.5
12:06.059
16:28:20.324
+10.554
1:50.532
7
2:00.794
50.7
14:06.853
16:30:21.118
+10.708
1:50.086
8
2:04.943
49.0
16:11.796
16:32:26.061
+14.831
1:50.112
9
2:06.493
48.4
18:18.289
16:34:32.554
+15.735
1:50.758
10
2:11.137
46.7
20:29.426
16:36:43.691
+17.586
1:53.551
11
2:09.475
47.3
22:38.901
16:38:53.166
+16.160
1:53.315
12
2:01.854
50.2
24:40.755
16:40:55.020
+8.712
1:53.142
13
2:03.136
49.7
26:43.891
16:42:58.156
+9.913
1:53.223
14
2:02.699
49.9
28:46.590
16:45:00.855
+8.364
1:54.335
15
2:06.812
48.3
30:53.402
16:47:07.667
+12.596
1:54.216