https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Qualifying practice
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski IV Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Lipno
, 26 July 2009
Dariusz Szymański
Waldemar Łykowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #506 Filip Więckowski
7 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
10 - #10 Adrian Piłat
11 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
12 - #18 Michał Ziemski
13 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
14 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #711 Szymon Motylewski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #16 Michał Pawlak
19 - #231 Dawid Konkol
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
22 - #66 Joanna Miller
23 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
24 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
25 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
26 - #96 Luis Carstens
27 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
28 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
Compare laptimes with
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #221 Oskar Barański
5 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
6 - #506 Filip Więckowski
7 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
10 - #10 Adrian Piłat
11 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
12 - #18 Michał Ziemski
13 - #51 Daniel Stachyra
14 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #711 Szymon Motylewski
17 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
18 - #16 Michał Pawlak
19 - #231 Dawid Konkol
20 - #88 Michał Jońca
21 - #68 Wojciech Kozłowski
22 - #66 Joanna Miller
23 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
24 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
25 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
26 - #96 Luis Carstens
27 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
28 - #29 Tomasz Węgrzyn
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Łukasz Lonka
31.202
11:21:09.170
1
2:05.993
43.4
2:37.195
11:23:15.163
+28.148
1:37.845
2
1:46.913
51.2
4:24.108
11:25:02.076
-1:24.106
3:11.019
3
1:52.416
48.7
6:16.524
11:26:54.492
+15.338
1:37.078
4
1:48.314
50.5
8:04.838
11:28:42.806
+8.829
1:39.485
5
3:46.654
24.1
11:51.492
11:32:29.460
+1:19.567
2:27.087
6
3:02.885
29.9
14:54.377
11:35:32.345
+1:25.996
1:36.889
7
1:45.747
51.7
16:40.124
11:37:18.092
8
3:02.955
29.9
19:43.079
11:40:21.047
9
1:44.409
52.4
21:27.488
11:42:05.456