https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski V Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Człuchów
, 9 August 2009
Stanisław Olszewski
Tadeusz Szwemin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
2 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #221 Oskar Barański
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
5 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #10 Adrian Piłat
7 - #506 Filip Więckowski
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
10 - #16 Michał Pawlak
11 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
12 - #18 Michał Ziemski
13 - #96 Luis Carstens
14 - #28 Zbigniew Janicki
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #64 Oskar Wrzesiński
17 - #66 Joanna Miller
18 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
21 - #88 Michał Jońca
22 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
23 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
24 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
25 - #24 Paweł Albin
26 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
27 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Compare laptimes with
1 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
2 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
3 - #221 Oskar Barański
4 - #515 Jakub Piątek
6 - #10 Adrian Piłat
7 - #506 Filip Więckowski
8 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
10 - #16 Michał Pawlak
11 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
12 - #18 Michał Ziemski
13 - #96 Luis Carstens
14 - #28 Zbigniew Janicki
15 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
16 - #64 Oskar Wrzesiński
17 - #66 Joanna Miller
18 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
21 - #88 Michał Jońca
22 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
23 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
24 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
25 - #24 Paweł Albin
26 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
27 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Bartosz Piątek
1
2:23.552
13:37:33.756
2
2:27.766
45.1
4:51.318
13:40:01.522
+17.708
2:10.058
3
2:12.285
50.3
7:03.603
13:42:13.807
+1.503
2:10.782
4
2:09.825
51.3
9:13.428
13:44:23.632
+0.574
2:09.251
5
2:09.027
51.6
11:22.455
13:46:32.659
+0.274
2:08.753
6
2:10.185
51.2
13:32.640
13:48:42.844
+0.080
2:10.105
7
2:10.014
51.2
15:42.654
13:50:52.858
+0.299
2:09.715
8
2:12.678
50.2
17:55.332
13:53:05.536
-2.611
2:15.289
9
2:11.099
50.8
20:06.431
13:55:16.635
-1.070
2:12.169
10
2:08.905
51.7
22:15.336
13:57:25.540
-3.628
2:12.533
11
2:26.406
45.5
24:41.742
13:59:51.946
+4.370
2:22.036
12
2:16.361
48.8
26:58.103
14:02:08.307
+4.678
2:11.683