https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2009/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2009
2009
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
4 track Cup
Baltic Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Silesia Cup
Other
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
Easykart Cup
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Race
Race
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 2nd Race
2009 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski V Runda (MX65, MX1, MX2J)
-
Człuchów
, 9 August 2009
Stanisław Olszewski
Tadeusz Szwemin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #515 Jakub Piątek
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
6 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
7 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
8 - #16 Michał Pawlak
9 - #10 Adrian Piłat
10 - #18 Michał Ziemski
11 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
12 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
13 - #96 Luis Carstens
14 - #64 Oskar Wrzesiński
15 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
16 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
17 - #66 Joanna Miller
18 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
19 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
20 - #24 Paweł Albin
21 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
22 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
23 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
24 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
DQ - #46 Filip Litwiniak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #515 Jakub Piątek
2 - #221 Oskar Barański
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #20 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #3 Patryk Kwaśny
6 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
7 - #8 Dawid Sierociński
8 - #16 Michał Pawlak
9 - #10 Adrian Piłat
10 - #18 Michał Ziemski
11 - #33 Marcin Bogucki
12 - #49 Leszek Jasiński
13 - #96 Luis Carstens
14 - #64 Oskar Wrzesiński
15 - #95 Tomasz Witkowski
16 - #71 Patryk Rubacki
17 - #66 Joanna Miller
19 - #62 Bartosz Nowacki
20 - #24 Paweł Albin
21 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
22 - #170 Allan Liberkowski
23 - #92 Damian Jędrzejczyk
24 - #222 Miłosz Kozica
DQ - #46 Filip Litwiniak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Piątek
1
2:33.908
15:37:47.886
2
2:29.566
44.5
5:03.474
15:40:17.452
+17.881
2:11.685
3
2:30.039
44.4
7:33.513
15:42:47.491
+20.029
2:10.010
4
2:28.410
44.9
10:01.923
15:45:15.901
+19.437
2:08.973
5
2:32.218
43.8
12:34.141
15:47:48.119
+22.150
2:10.068
6
2:32.532
43.7
15:06.673
15:50:20.651
+21.766
2:10.766
7
2:36.174
42.6
17:42.847
15:52:56.825
+24.093
2:12.081
8
2:35.702
42.8
20:18.549
15:55:32.527
+23.430
2:12.272
9
2:35.955
42.7
22:54.504
15:58:08.482
+23.644
2:12.311
10
2:34.518
43.1
25:29.022
16:00:43.000
+20.058
2:14.460
11
2:36.762
42.5
28:05.784
16:03:19.762
+22.307
2:14.455