https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 2nd Race
2010 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski I i II Runda
-
Łubienica
, 28 March 2010
Marek Sikora
Andrzej Rencz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #199 Marek Augustyniak
2 - #5.. Adam Olczak
3 - #4 Kacper Grajewski
4 - #22.. Szymon Szymański
5 - #373 Szymon Szczukowski
6 - #114 Karol Serowiec
7 - #372 Rafał Chabowski
8 - #131 Tomasz Dziemba
9 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
10 - #26 Patryk Tarka
11 - #836 Tymoteusz Jocz
12 - #23. Emil Ikert
13 - #98a Bartosz Grzmil
14 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
15 - #95a Michał Kalinowski
16 - #89 Paweł Urbański
17 - #74 Paweł Latek
18 - #8 Arkadiusz Ściłowski
19 - #13.. Cezary Kuncicki
20 - #69 Dominik Jóźwiak
21 - #9. Kinga Gajewska
22 - #191 Andrzej Ogonowski
DNC - #652 Paweł Głąbicki
DNC - #230 Filip Hryniewicki
DNC - #144 Paweł Baracz
Compare laptimes with
1 - #199 Marek Augustyniak
2 - #5.. Adam Olczak
3 - #4 Kacper Grajewski
4 - #22.. Szymon Szymański
5 - #373 Szymon Szczukowski
6 - #114 Karol Serowiec
7 - #372 Rafał Chabowski
8 - #131 Tomasz Dziemba
9 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
11 - #836 Tymoteusz Jocz
12 - #23. Emil Ikert
13 - #98a Bartosz Grzmil
14 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
15 - #95a Michał Kalinowski
16 - #89 Paweł Urbański
17 - #74 Paweł Latek
18 - #8 Arkadiusz Ściłowski
19 - #13.. Cezary Kuncicki
20 - #69 Dominik Jóźwiak
21 - #9. Kinga Gajewska
22 - #191 Andrzej Ogonowski
DNC - #652 Paweł Głąbicki
DNC - #230 Filip Hryniewicki
DNC - #144 Paweł Baracz
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marek Augustyniak
1
13:26.118
14:30:05.936
2
7:58.230
60.2
21:24.348
14:38:04.166
+34.556
7:23.674
3
7:57.476
60.3
29:21.824
14:46:01.642
+52.156
7:05.320
4
7:45.227
61.9
37:07.051
14:53:46.869
+38.713
7:06.514
5
8:05.711
59.3
45:12.762
15:01:52.580
+44.531
7:21.180
6
8:11.147
58.6
53:23.909
15:10:03.727
+32.193
7:38.954
7
8:09.111
58.9
1:01:33.020
15:18:12.838
+1:02.559
7:06.552
8
8:05.889
59.3
1:09:38.909
15:26:18.727
+59.417
7:06.472
9
8:13.245
58.4
1:17:52.154
15:34:31.972
+29.939
7:43.306
10
8:11.644
58.6
1:26:03.798
15:42:43.616
+58.075
7:13.569
11
8:59.424
53.4
1:35:03.222
15:51:43.040
+1:58.015
7:01.409