https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - 1st Race
2010 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski XIV i XV Runda
-
Romanówka
, 26 September 2010
Lech Wiśniewski
Roman Umiastowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #4 Kacper Grajewski
2 - #5.. Adam Olczak
3 - #199 Marek Augustyniak
4 - #22.. Szymon Szymański
5 - #85. Artur Stankiewicz
6 - #36 Daniel Masiak
7 - #114 Karol Serowiec
8 - #35 Mateusz Masiak
9 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
10 - #144 Paweł Baracz
11 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
12 - #66. Paweł Rybiński
13 - #53 Paweł Prochniak
14 - #26 Patryk Tarka
15 - #52 Krystian Zagojski
16 - #98a Bartosz Grzmil
17 - #51 Dawid Suchowiecki
18 - #9. Kinga Gajewska
19 - #31 Damian Szydłowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #4 Kacper Grajewski
3 - #199 Marek Augustyniak
4 - #22.. Szymon Szymański
5 - #85. Artur Stankiewicz
6 - #36 Daniel Masiak
7 - #114 Karol Serowiec
8 - #35 Mateusz Masiak
9 - #39 Dawid Mulawa
10 - #144 Paweł Baracz
11 - #377 Patryk Bździkot
12 - #66. Paweł Rybiński
13 - #53 Paweł Prochniak
14 - #26 Patryk Tarka
15 - #52 Krystian Zagojski
16 - #98a Bartosz Grzmil
17 - #51 Dawid Suchowiecki
18 - #9. Kinga Gajewska
19 - #31 Damian Szydłowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Kacper Grajewski
1
9:09.770
16:31:44.355
2
6:53.198
45.3
16:02.968
16:38:37.553
-0.019
6:53.217
3
6:52.363
45.4
22:55.331
16:45:29.916
+7.914
6:44.449
4
6:47.716
45.9
29:43.047
16:52:17.632
+4.482
6:43.234
5
6:53.021
45.3
36:36.068
16:59:10.653
+8.171
6:44.850
6
6:50.548
45.6
43:26.616
17:06:01.201
-11.543
7:02.091
7
6:57.878
44.8
50:24.494
17:12:59.079
+12.139
6:45.739
8
7:10.492
43.5
57:34.986
17:20:09.571
+15.297
6:55.195
9
7:39.224
40.8
1:05:14.210
17:27:48.795
+28.713
7:10.511
10
7:07.927
43.7
1:12:22.137
17:34:56.722
-34.766
7:42.693
11
7:26.104
42.0
1:19:48.241
17:42:22.826
+8.075
7:18.029
12
7:23.918
42.2
1:27:12.159
17:49:46.744
-6.289
7:30.207
13
7:12.331
43.3
1:34:24.490
17:56:59.075
-27.654
7:39.985