https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - 1st Race
2010 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostw Polski I Runda (MX65, MX2 Junior, MX1)
-
Olsztyn
, 9 May 2010
Marian Ciężkowski
Andrzej Olszewski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #221 Oskar Barański
7 - #11 Marcin Bogucki
8 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #66 Joanna Miller
10 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
11 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
12 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
13 - #21 Szymon Motylewski
14 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #24 Paweł Albin
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
19 - #82 Artur Puzio
20 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
21 - #17 Patryk Rubacki
22 - #26 Maciej Mękal
23 - #31 Dawid Konkol
24 - #212 Adrian Jońca
25 - #25 Michał Jońca
26 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
27 - #198 Majkel Walkiewicz
28 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
29 - #722 Patryk Kwaśny
Compare laptimes with
1 - #108 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #717 Patryk Galica-Gudbaj
3 - #515 Jakub Piątek
4 - #506 Filip Więckowski
5 - #7 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #221 Oskar Barański
8 - #121 Dawid Sierociński
9 - #66 Joanna Miller
10 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
11 - #152 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
12 - #711 Aleksandr Volovich
13 - #21 Szymon Motylewski
14 - #12 Miłosz Kozica
15 - #40 Michał Kozera
16 - #24 Paweł Albin
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #733 Maciej Chyc Magdzin
19 - #82 Artur Puzio
20 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
21 - #17 Patryk Rubacki
22 - #26 Maciej Mękal
23 - #31 Dawid Konkol
24 - #212 Adrian Jońca
25 - #25 Michał Jońca
26 - #505 Bartosz Piątek
27 - #198 Majkel Walkiewicz
28 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
29 - #722 Patryk Kwaśny
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Tomasz Wysocki
1
1:58.248
13:42:38.686
2
2:09.032
48.8
4:07.280
13:44:47.718
+6.990
2:02.042
3
2:08.406
49.1
6:15.686
13:46:56.124
+6.047
2:02.359
4
2:08.308
49.1
8:23.994
13:49:04.432
+6.077
2:02.231
5
2:08.111
49.2
10:32.105
13:51:12.543
+4.739
2:03.372
6
2:10.968
48.1
12:43.073
13:53:23.511
+7.026
2:03.942
7
2:09.653
48.6
14:52.726
13:55:33.164
+6.362
2:03.291
8
2:10.042
48.4
17:02.768
13:57:43.206
+5.417
2:04.625
9
2:12.176
47.7
19:14.944
13:59:55.382
+7.364
2:04.812
10
2:10.515
48.3
21:25.459
14:02:05.897
+5.930
2:04.585
11
2:11.631
47.9
23:37.090
14:04:17.528
+6.764
2:04.867
12
2:09.207
48.8
25:46.297
14:06:26.735
+2.082
2:07.125
13
2:11.700
47.8
27:57.997
14:08:38.435
+3.682
2:08.018
14
2:11.581
47.9
30:09.578
14:10:50.016
+6.883
2:04.698
15
2:11.332
48.0
32:20.910
14:13:01.348
+2.786
2:08.546