https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - Qualifying Practice Group A
2010 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar World Championship IMN 204/05
-
Wschowa
, 6 June 2010
Jean-Yves Desplaces
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
2 - #3 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
3 - #7 Maris Rupeiks / Kaspars Stupelis
4 - #38 Carlo Van Duijnhoven / Marc Van Deutekom
5 - #11 Peter Steegmans / Sven Verbrugge
6 - #33 Baptiste Bigand / Julien Bigand
7 - #4 Marko Happich / Martin Betschart
8 - #27 Thijs Derks / Roy Derks
9 - #30 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
10 - #14 Thomas Morch / Robbie Bax
11 - #9 Stuart Brown / Luke Peters
12 - #21 Robert Gustavsson / Henrik Apelgren
13 - #94 Georg Muller Gunter / Ulrich Gilsing
14 - #68 Marcel Faustmann / Bruno Kalin
15 - #42 Boudewijn Gommeren / Matthieu Cailleau
16 - #131 Benny Cle / Louis Eggers
17 - #56 Zigmas Ziukas / Jonas Davidonis
18 - #59 Willi Liebl / Milan Gybas
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
2 - #3 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
3 - #7 Maris Rupeiks / Kaspars Stupelis
4 - #38 Carlo Van Duijnhoven / Marc Van Deutekom
5 - #11 Peter Steegmans / Sven Verbrugge
6 - #33 Baptiste Bigand / Julien Bigand
7 - #4 Marko Happich / Martin Betschart
8 - #27 Thijs Derks / Roy Derks
9 - #30 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
10 - #14 Thomas Morch / Robbie Bax
11 - #9 Stuart Brown / Luke Peters
13 - #94 Georg Muller Gunter / Ulrich Gilsing
14 - #68 Marcel Faustmann / Bruno Kalin
15 - #42 Boudewijn Gommeren / Matthieu Cailleau
16 - #131 Benny Cle / Louis Eggers
17 - #56 Zigmas Ziukas / Jonas Davidonis
18 - #59 Willi Liebl / Milan Gybas
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
1:26.930
12:01:28.370
1
3:58.347
26.4
5:25.277
12:05:26.717
+36.073
3:22.274
2
2:28.156
42.5
7:53.433
12:07:54.873
+8.723
2:19.433
3
3:07.309
33.6
11:00.742
12:11:02.182
+10.770
2:56.539
4
2:26.018
43.1
13:26.760
12:13:28.200
+6.155
2:19.863
5
15:13.905
6.9
28:40.665
12:28:42.105
+11:59.012
3:14.893
6
3:25.198
30.7
32:05.863
12:32:07.303
+1:05.689
2:19.509
7
2:25.651
43.3
34:31.514
12:34:32.954
-1:00.337
3:25.988