https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - Qualifying race Group A
2010 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar World Championship IMN 204/05
-
Wschowa
, 6 June 2010
Jean-Yves Desplaces
Marian Zupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
2 - #3 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
3 - #11 Peter Steegmans / Sven Verbrugge
4 - #7 Maris Rupeiks / Kaspars Stupelis
5 - #4 Marko Happich / Martin Betschart
6 - #38 Carlo Van Duijnhoven / Marc Van Deutekom
7 - #21 Robert Gustavsson / Henrik Apelgren
8 - #9 Stuart Brown / Luke Peters
9 - #27 Thijs Derks / Roy Derks
10 - #131 Benny Cle / Louis Eggers
11 - #56 Zigmas Ziukas / Jonas Davidonis
12 - #68 Marcel Faustmann / Bruno Kalin
DNC - #42 Boudewijn Gommeren / Matthieu Cailleau
DNC - #94 Georg Muller Gunter / Ulrich Gilsing
DNC - #33 Baptiste Bigand / Julien Bigand
DNC - #14 Thomas Morch / Robbie Bax
DNC - #30 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
2 - #3 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
3 - #11 Peter Steegmans / Sven Verbrugge
4 - #7 Maris Rupeiks / Kaspars Stupelis
5 - #4 Marko Happich / Martin Betschart
6 - #38 Carlo Van Duijnhoven / Marc Van Deutekom
7 - #21 Robert Gustavsson / Henrik Apelgren
8 - #9 Stuart Brown / Luke Peters
9 - #27 Thijs Derks / Roy Derks
10 - #131 Benny Cle / Louis Eggers
11 - #56 Zigmas Ziukas / Jonas Davidonis
12 - #68 Marcel Faustmann / Bruno Kalin
DNC - #42 Boudewijn Gommeren / Matthieu Cailleau
DNC - #94 Georg Muller Gunter / Ulrich Gilsing
DNC - #14 Thomas Morch / Robbie Bax
DNC - #30 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
1
2:39.262
15:02:56.429
2
2:29.366
42.2
5:08.628
15:05:25.795
+3.481
2:25.885
3
2:33.033
41.2
7:41.661
15:07:58.828
+7.780
2:25.253
4
2:33.980
40.9
10:15.641
15:10:32.808
+7.356
2:26.624
5
2:35.285
40.6
12:50.926
15:13:08.093
+7.880
2:27.405
6
2:37.446
40.0
15:28.372
15:15:45.539
+7.613
2:29.833
7
2:33.984
40.9
18:02.356
15:18:19.523
+2.389
2:31.595
8
2:37.857
39.9
20:40.213
15:20:57.380
+5.302
2:32.555
9
6:28.737
16.2
27:08.950
15:27:26.117
+3:53.248
2:35.489