https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Qualifying practice
2010 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
M.S.Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Mirocin Dolny
, 25 April 2010
Andrzej Nalepka
Krzysztof Raczykowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #95 Robert Szkopek
2 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
3 - #84 Jan Mroziński
4 - #24 Patryk Dziasek
5 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
6 - #767 Dawid Słaby
7 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
8 - #29 Maciej Padamczyk
9 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
10 - #48 Jakub Krzak
11 - #23 Łukasz Dziel
12 - #22 Rafał Wilczkowski
13 - #49 Tahir Sylaj
14 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
15 - #73 Kacper Serówka
16 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
17 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
18 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
19 - #36 Maciej Berkowicz
20 - #39 Tomasz Werner
Compare laptimes with
1 - #95 Robert Szkopek
2 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
3 - #84 Jan Mroziński
4 - #24 Patryk Dziasek
5 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
6 - #767 Dawid Słaby
7 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
8 - #29 Maciej Padamczyk
9 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
11 - #23 Łukasz Dziel
12 - #22 Rafał Wilczkowski
13 - #49 Tahir Sylaj
14 - #81 Krystian Skawiński
15 - #73 Kacper Serówka
16 - #124 Patryk Skawiński
17 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
18 - #266 Przemysław Włodarczyk
19 - #36 Maciej Berkowicz
20 - #39 Tomasz Werner
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Robert Szkopek
1
31.189
11:06:27.383
2
2:13.020
40.6
2:44.209
11:08:40.403
+9.385
2:03.635
3
2:08.327
42.1
4:52.536
11:10:48.730
+6.493
2:01.834
4
2:06.654
42.6
6:59.190
11:12:55.384
+6.095
2:00.559
5
2:08.707
42.0
9:07.897
11:15:04.091
+9.959
1:58.748