https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2010/Motocross/PST
Live!
Season 2010
2010
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
6 Track Cup
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Silesia Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Easykart Cup
Red Bull Ace in Kart
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - 2nd Race
2010 | Motocross
|
6 Track Cup
Puchar 6 Torów II Runda
-
Konary
, 9 May 2010
Zdzisław Rapacz
Piotr Krzepkowski
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #25 Jakub Derabin
2 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
3 - #41 Łukasz Bajek
4 - #73 Grzegorz Pastuszka
5 - #21 Hubert Zieliński
6 - #140 Szymon Miśkowiec
7 - #30. Michał Marmuszewski
8 - #34 Rafał Fuła
9 - #7 Leszek Drogosz
10 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
11 - #17 Michał Rybus
12 - #151 Łukasz Nowak
13 - #108 Dariusz Adamczyk
14 - #71 Radosław Jeż
15 - #141 Rafał Majewski
16 - #18 Michał Płaskociński
17 - #8 Michał Wężowicz
18 - #97 Paweł Magda
19 - #318 Radosław Fabryczny
20 - #76 Jarosław Cedro
21 - #54 Kamil Piątek
22 - #1 Krzysztof Nędzka
23 - #85 Krzysztof Kaczka
24 - #169 Tomasz Korzępa
25 - #30 Sylwester Beekhoven
26 - #440 Robert Mędrecki
27 - #74 Adrian Gawroński
28 - #63 Ernest Krawczyk
29 - #31 Krzysztof Łabuda
30 - #222 Łukasz Bartosiński
Compare laptimes with
1 - #25 Jakub Derabin
2 - #43 Łukasz Komendera
3 - #41 Łukasz Bajek
4 - #73 Grzegorz Pastuszka
5 - #21 Hubert Zieliński
6 - #140 Szymon Miśkowiec
7 - #30. Michał Marmuszewski
8 - #34 Rafał Fuła
9 - #7 Leszek Drogosz
10 - #72 Kamil Wojcieszyński
11 - #17 Michał Rybus
12 - #151 Łukasz Nowak
13 - #108 Dariusz Adamczyk
14 - #71 Radosław Jeż
15 - #141 Rafał Majewski
16 - #18 Michał Płaskociński
17 - #8 Michał Wężowicz
18 - #97 Paweł Magda
19 - #318 Radosław Fabryczny
20 - #76 Jarosław Cedro
21 - #54 Kamil Piątek
22 - #1 Krzysztof Nędzka
23 - #85 Krzysztof Kaczka
24 - #169 Tomasz Korzępa
26 - #440 Robert Mędrecki
27 - #74 Adrian Gawroński
28 - #63 Ernest Krawczyk
29 - #31 Krzysztof Łabuda
30 - #222 Łukasz Bartosiński
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Derabin
15.197
15:07:30.138
1
2:31.258
36.7
2:46.455
15:10:01.396
+43.143
1:48.115
2
2:05.941
44.0
4:52.396
15:12:07.337
+19.269
1:46.672
3
2:43.340
33.9
7:35.736
15:14:50.677
+57.444
1:45.896
4
2:09.842
42.7
9:45.578
15:17:00.519
+25.297
1:44.545
5
2:07.043
43.6
11:52.621
15:19:07.562
+17.137
1:49.906
6
2:07.653
43.4
14:00.274
15:21:15.215
+14.998
1:52.655
7
2:08.579
43.1
16:08.853
15:23:23.794
+15.275
1:53.304
8
2:09.341
42.9
18:18.194
15:25:33.135
+16.345
1:52.996
9
2:43.829
33.8
21:02.023
15:28:16.964
+45.105
1:58.724