https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Warm Up
2011 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
European Rok Final
-
Gostyń
, 18 September 2011
Jerzy Szatlach
Czesław Sierpowski
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Piotr Parys
2 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #2 Jan Krencisz
4 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
7 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
8 - #27 Alex Karkosik
9 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
10 - #88 Filip Wójcik
11 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
12 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
13 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
14 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
15 - #20 Jan Galeja
16 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
17 - #44 Collin Dressler
18 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
19 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
20 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
21 - #26 Kacper Szczurek
22 - #24 Adrian Janicki
23 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
24 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
25 - #8 Filip Julian y Font
Compare laptimes with
1 - #1 Piotr Parys
2 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
3 - #2 Jan Krencisz
4 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
8 - #27 Alex Karkosik
9 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
10 - #88 Filip Wójcik
11 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
12 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
13 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
14 - #33 Mikołaj Cegielski
15 - #20 Jan Galeja
16 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
17 - #44 Collin Dressler
18 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
19 - #122 Marcel Jastrzębowski
20 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
21 - #26 Kacper Szczurek
22 - #24 Adrian Janicki
23 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
24 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
25 - #8 Filip Julian y Font
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Piotr Parys
1
22.437
10:59:32.799
2
44.084
1:06.521
11:00:16.883
-0.397
44.481
3
42.432
1:48.953
11:00:59.315
-0.519
42.951
4
41.924
2:30.877
11:01:41.239
-0.060
41.984
5
41.603
3:12.480
11:02:22.842
-0.189
41.792
6
42.751
3:55.231
11:03:05.593
+1.031
41.720
7
41.512
4:36.743
11:03:47.105
-0.219
41.731
8
42.894
5:19.637
11:04:29.999
+1.457
41.437
9
42.255
6:01.892
11:05:12.254
+0.774
41.481
10
42.030
6:43.922
11:05:54.284
+0.642
41.388
11
42.261
7:26.183
11:06:36.545
+0.312
41.949
12
42.046
8:08.229
11:07:18.591
+0.791
41.255
13
41.728
8:49.957
11:08:00.319
+0.326
41.402
14
41.537
9:31.494
11:08:41.856
+0.304
41.233
15
41.333
10:12.827
11:09:23.189
+0.065
41.268
16
41.521
10:54.348
11:10:04.710
-0.110
41.631