https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Final 2
2011 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
IV Runda Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 29 May 2011
Artur Strychalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
2 - #2 Jan Krencisz
3 - #88 Filip Wójcik
4 - #1 Piotr Parys
5 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
6 - #144 Filip Panas
7 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
8 - #44 Collin Dressler
9 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
10 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
11 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
12 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
13 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
14 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
15 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
16 - #17 Igor Gil
17 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
18 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
19 - #22 Marcin Zając
20 - #20 Jan Galeja
21 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
22 - #10 Kamil Donicz
23 - #26 Kacper Szczurek
24 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
25 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
Compare laptimes with
1 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
2 - #2 Jan Krencisz
3 - #88 Filip Wójcik
4 - #1 Piotr Parys
5 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
6 - #144 Filip Panas
7 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
8 - #44 Collin Dressler
9 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
10 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
11 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
12 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
14 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
15 - #28 Hubert Zaręba
16 - #17 Igor Gil
17 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
18 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
19 - #22 Marcin Zając
20 - #20 Jan Galeja
21 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
22 - #10 Kamil Donicz
23 - #26 Kacper Szczurek
24 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
25 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marcel Grudziński
2.937
16:03:11.378
1
39.261
75.2
42.198
16:03:50.639
+2.660
36.601
2
36.369
81.2
1:18.567
16:04:27.008
+0.019
36.350
3
36.124
81.7
1:54.691
16:05:03.132
+0.533
35.591
4
35.847
82.3
2:30.538
16:05:38.979
+0.241
35.606
5
35.732
82.6
3:06.270
16:06:14.711
+0.172
35.560
6
36.510
80.9
3:42.780
16:06:51.221
+1.059
35.451
7
35.672
82.8
4:18.452
16:07:26.893
+0.130
35.542
8
35.876
82.3
4:54.328
16:08:02.769
+0.491
35.385
9
35.941
82.1
5:30.269
16:08:38.710
+0.153
35.788
10
36.270
81.4
6:06.539
16:09:14.980
+0.780
35.490
11
36.094
81.8
6:42.633
16:09:51.074
+0.607
35.487
11
36.948
79.9
16:10:28.022
+1.423
35.525