https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Qualifying practice
2011 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
IV Runda Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 29 May 2011
Artur Strychalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
2 - #88 Filip Wójcik
3 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
4 - #2 Jan Krencisz
5 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
6 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
7 - #144 Filip Panas
8 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
9 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
10 - #1 Piotr Parys
11 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
12 - #13 Michał Kasiborski
13 - #44 Collin Dressler
14 - #17 Igor Gil
15 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
16 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
17 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
18 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
19 - #26 Kacper Szczurek
20 - #20 Jan Galeja
21 - #22 Marcin Zając
22 - #10 Kamil Donicz
23 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
24 - #24 Adrian Janicki
25 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
26 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #66 Jakub Masztalerz
2 - #88 Filip Wójcik
3 - #4 Oskar Kałuża
4 - #2 Jan Krencisz
5 - #7 Marcel Grudziński
6 - #25 Marcin Brzeziński
7 - #144 Filip Panas
8 - #42 Szymon Szyszko
9 - #31 Ignas Dagilis
10 - #1 Piotr Parys
11 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #44 Collin Dressler
14 - #17 Igor Gil
15 - #9 Tomasz Wójcik
16 - #11 Wojciech Grzyb
17 - #92 Aurimas Blazulionis
18 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
19 - #26 Kacper Szczurek
20 - #20 Jan Galeja
21 - #22 Marcin Zając
22 - #10 Kamil Donicz
23 - #52 Wojciech Gołębiowski
24 - #24 Adrian Janicki
25 - #23 Hubert Gałaj
26 - #12 Jakub Szablewski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Masztalerz
8.524
11:10:50.899
1
39.393
74.9
47.917
11:11:30.292
+0.985
38.408
2
36.376
81.2
1:24.293
11:12:06.668
+0.192
36.184
3
36.180
81.6
2:00.473
11:12:42.848
+0.058
36.122
4
35.996
82.0
2:36.469
11:13:18.844
+0.360
35.636
5
35.732
82.6
3:12.201
11:13:54.576
+0.364
35.368
6
36.049
81.9
3:48.250
11:14:30.625
-0.164
36.213
7
35.766
82.5
4:24.016
11:15:06.391
+0.047
35.719
8
35.674
82.7
4:59.690
11:15:42.065
+0.130
35.544
9
37.004
79.8
5:36.694
11:16:19.069
+1.080
35.924
10
36.226
81.5
6:12.920
11:16:55.295
+0.839
35.387
11
36.207
81.5
6:49.127
11:17:31.502
+0.705
35.502
12
36.509
80.9
7:25.636
11:18:08.011
+0.721
35.788
13
35.998
82.0
8:01.634
11:18:44.009
+0.356
35.642
14
36.757
80.3
8:38.391
11:19:20.766
+1.156
35.601