https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2011/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Otwarta 2 - 1st Race
2011 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
VIII Runda Mistrzostw Strefy Polski Zachodniej
-
Rosówek
, 9 October 2011
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #199 Marek Begier
2 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
3 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
4 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
5 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
6 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
7 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
8 - #178 Piotr Tomala
9 - #101 Konrad Różański
10 - #33 Leszek Stachowiak
11 - #5 Michał Pawłowski
12 - #2 Piotr HUSAR
13 - #190 Rafał Jasiorski
14 - #69 Robert Mituta
15 - #259 Dariusz Faluta
16 - #18 Grzegorz Dudek
17 - #7 Mirosław HUSAR
18 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
19 - #555 Remigiusz Boba
20 - #181 Jan Perużyński
21 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
22 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
23 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
24 - #424 Gracjan Siemonowicz
Compare laptimes with
1 - #199 Marek Begier
2 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
3 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
4 - #4 Grzegorz Jankowiak
5 - #737 Sebastian Dąbrowski
6 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
7 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
8 - #178 Piotr Tomala
9 - #101 Konrad Różański
10 - #33 Leszek Stachowiak
11 - #5 Michał Pawłowski
12 - #2 Piotr HUSAR
14 - #69 Robert Mituta
15 - #259 Dariusz Faluta
16 - #18 Grzegorz Dudek
17 - #7 Mirosław HUSAR
18 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
19 - #555 Remigiusz Boba
20 - #181 Jan Perużyński
21 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
22 - #49 Tomasz Rybiński
23 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
24 - #424 Gracjan Siemonowicz
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Marek Begier
1
1:56.363
13:31:18.206
2
2:01.706
49.7
3:58.069
13:33:19.912
+12.118
1:49.588
3
1:59.846
50.5
5:57.915
13:35:19.758
+10.710
1:49.136
4
2:00.471
50.2
7:58.386
13:37:20.229
+10.668
1:49.803
5
2:03.727
48.9
10:02.113
13:39:23.956
+14.049
1:49.678
6
1:59.553
50.6
12:01.666
13:41:23.509
+8.065
1:51.488
7
2:03.421
49.0
14:05.087
13:43:26.930
+10.556
1:52.865
8
2:19.980
43.2
16:25.067
13:45:46.910
+26.125
1:53.855
9
2:03.816
48.8
18:28.883
13:47:50.726
+12.696
1:51.120
10
2:03.553
49.0
20:32.436
13:49:54.279
+11.188
1:52.365