https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 1st Race
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (1) Pucharu ROK
-
Gostyń
, 28 April 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #7 Justas Jonusis
4 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
5 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
6 - #121 Jakub Greguła
7 - #10 Kamil Donicz
8 - #22 Alan Lalak
9 - #19 Marcin Zając
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
11 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
12 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
13 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
14 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
15 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #82 Jan Draniak
18 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
19 - #62 Maciej Solak
20 - #44 Damian Tobolski
21 - #34 Karolina Janicka
22 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
24 - #55 Maja Kostecka
Compare laptimes with
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #7 Justas Jonusis
4 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
5 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
6 - #121 Jakub Greguła
7 - #10 Kamil Donicz
8 - #22 Alan Lalak
9 - #19 Marcin Zając
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
12 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
13 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
14 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
15 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #82 Jan Draniak
18 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
19 - #62 Maciej Solak
20 - #44 Damian Tobolski
21 - #34 Karolina Janicka
22 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
24 - #55 Maja Kostecka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Galeja
1.193
15:09:56.087
1
44.961
64.1
46.154
15:10:41.048
+0.746
44.215
2
42.963
67.0
1:29.117
15:11:24.011
-0.113
43.076
3
42.038
68.5
2:11.155
15:12:06.049
-0.093
42.131
4
42.056
68.5
2:53.211
15:12:48.105
-0.381
42.437
5
42.573
67.6
3:35.784
15:13:30.678
+0.597
41.976
6
41.720
69.0
4:17.504
15:14:12.398
+0.034
41.686
7
41.519
69.4
4:59.023
15:14:53.917
-0.019
41.538
8
41.489
69.4
5:40.512
15:15:35.406
+0.006
41.483
9
41.598
69.2
6:22.110
15:16:17.004
+0.186
41.412
10
41.944
68.7
7:04.054
15:16:58.948
+0.501
41.443
11
41.438
69.5
7:45.492
15:17:40.386
-0.002
41.440
12
41.388
69.6
8:26.880
15:18:21.774
-0.034
41.422