https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 4th Race
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (1) Pucharu ROK
-
Gostyń
, 28 April 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
3 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
4 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
5 - #22 Alan Lalak
6 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
7 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
8 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
9 - #24 Adrian Janicki
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #7 Justas Jonusis
13 - #8 Jan Galeja
14 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
15 - #82 Jan Draniak
16 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
17 - #62 Maciej Solak
18 - #121 Jakub Greguła
19 - #10 Kamil Donicz
20 - #14 Marcel Kuc
21 - #44 Damian Tobolski
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #55 Maja Kostecka
24 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
25 - #81 Marcin Osak
26 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
Compare laptimes with
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
4 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
5 - #22 Alan Lalak
6 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
7 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
8 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
9 - #24 Adrian Janicki
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #7 Justas Jonusis
13 - #8 Jan Galeja
14 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
15 - #82 Jan Draniak
16 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
17 - #62 Maciej Solak
18 - #121 Jakub Greguła
19 - #10 Kamil Donicz
20 - #14 Marcel Kuc
21 - #44 Damian Tobolski
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #55 Maja Kostecka
24 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
25 - #81 Marcin Osak
26 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Antoszewski
0.682
14:49:01.813
1
44.224
65.1
44.906
14:49:46.037
-3.871
48.095
2
43.141
66.8
1:28.047
14:50:29.178
+0.654
42.487
3
44.194
65.2
2:12.241
14:51:13.372
+1.028
43.166
4
42.350
68.0
2:54.591
14:51:55.722
+0.366
41.984
5
42.633
67.6
3:37.224
14:52:38.355
+1.093
41.540
6
42.649
67.5
4:19.873
14:53:21.004
+0.644
42.005
7
41.752
69.0
5:01.625
14:54:02.756
+0.215
41.537
8
41.742
69.0
5:43.367
14:54:44.498
+0.088
41.654
9
41.776
68.9
6:25.143
14:55:26.274
+0.039
41.737
10
41.647
69.2
7:06.790
14:56:07.921
+0.036
41.611
11
41.895
68.7
7:48.685
14:56:49.816
+0.288
41.607
12
42.183
68.3
8:30.868
14:57:31.999
+0.672
41.511
13
42.805
67.3
9:13.673
14:58:14.804
+1.098
41.707