https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Warm Up
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (1) Pucharu ROK
-
Gostyń
, 28 April 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
3 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
4 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
6 - #81 Marcin Osak
7 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
8 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
9 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
10 - #121 Jakub Greguła
11 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
12 - #7 Justas Jonusis
13 - #19 Marcin Zając
14 - #22 Alan Lalak
15 - #44 Damian Tobolski
16 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
17 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
18 - #14 Marcel Kuc
19 - #82 Jan Draniak
20 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
21 - #10 Kamil Donicz
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #24 Adrian Janicki
24 - #55 Maja Kostecka
25 - #34 Karolina Janicka
Compare laptimes with
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
3 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
4 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
6 - #81 Marcin Osak
7 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
8 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
10 - #121 Jakub Greguła
11 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
12 - #7 Justas Jonusis
13 - #19 Marcin Zając
14 - #22 Alan Lalak
15 - #44 Damian Tobolski
16 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
17 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
18 - #14 Marcel Kuc
19 - #82 Jan Draniak
20 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
21 - #10 Kamil Donicz
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #24 Adrian Janicki
24 - #55 Maja Kostecka
25 - #34 Karolina Janicka
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jan Galeja
31.837
9:00:28.426
1
49.138
58.6
1:20.975
9:01:17.564
-2.146
51.284
2
44.566
64.6
2:05.541
9:02:02.130
-1.825
46.391
3
43.689
65.9
2:49.230
9:02:45.819
-1.033
44.722
4
43.679
65.9
3:32.909
9:03:29.498
+0.409
43.270
5
43.224
66.6
4:16.133
9:04:12.722
+0.132
43.092
6
43.111
66.8
4:59.244
9:04:55.833
+0.185
42.926
7
42.426
67.9
5:41.670
9:05:38.259
-0.331
42.757
8
42.395
67.9
6:24.065
9:06:20.654
-0.930
43.325
9
42.220
68.2
7:06.285
9:07:02.874
-0.135
42.355
10
42.628
67.6
7:48.913
9:07:45.502
-0.464
43.092
11
42.899
67.1
8:31.812
9:08:28.401
+0.443
42.456
12
42.429
67.9
9:14.241
9:09:10.830
+0.394
42.035
13
46.297
62.2
10:00.538
9:09:57.127
+4.345
41.952
14
43.599
66.1
10:44.137
9:10:40.726
+1.357
42.242
15
48.698
59.1
11:32.835
9:11:29.424
+6.605
42.093
16
42.558
67.7
12:15.393
9:12:11.982
+0.702
41.856
17
42.248
68.2
12:57.641
9:12:54.230
+0.426
41.822
18
42.230
68.2
13:39.871
9:13:36.460
+0.205
42.025