https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 1st Race
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (3) Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 2 June 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #121 Jakub Greguła
2 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
4 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #14 Marcel Kuc
7 - #10 Kamil Donicz
8 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
9 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
10 - #24 Adrian Janicki
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
14 - #7 Justas Jonusis
15 - #81 Marcin Osak
16 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
17 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
18 - #82 Jan Draniak
19 - #44 Damian Tobolski
20 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
21 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
24 - #8 Jan Galeja
DQ - #22 Alan Lalak
Compare laptimes with
1 - #121 Jakub Greguła
2 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
3 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
4 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #14 Marcel Kuc
7 - #10 Kamil Donicz
8 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
9 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
10 - #24 Adrian Janicki
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
14 - #7 Justas Jonusis
15 - #81 Marcin Osak
17 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
18 - #82 Jan Draniak
19 - #44 Damian Tobolski
20 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
21 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
24 - #8 Jan Galeja
DQ - #22 Alan Lalak
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Jakub Greguła
4.394
14:08:38.302
1
46.373
63.7
50.767
14:09:24.675
+3.028
43.345
2
44.951
65.7
1:35.718
14:10:09.626
+1.947
43.004
3
44.138
66.9
2:19.856
14:10:53.764
+1.591
42.547
4
43.523
67.8
3:03.379
14:11:37.287
+1.085
42.438
5
43.940
67.2
3:47.319
14:12:21.227
+1.484
42.456
6
43.555
67.8
4:30.874
14:13:04.782
+1.025
42.530
7
43.752
67.5
5:14.626
14:13:48.534
+1.306
42.446
8
43.412
68.0
5:58.038
14:14:31.946
+0.945
42.467
9
43.337
68.1
6:41.375
14:15:15.283
+0.915
42.422
10
43.335
68.1
7:24.710
14:15:58.618
+0.806
42.529
11
43.276
68.2
8:07.986
14:16:41.894
+0.822
42.454
12
43.905
67.2
8:51.891
14:17:25.799
+1.374
42.531