https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 2nd Race
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (3) Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 2 June 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
3 - #7 Justas Jonusis
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
6 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
7 - #19 Marcin Zając
8 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
9 - #121 Jakub Greguła
10 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
11 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
12 - #22 Alan Lalak
13 - #82 Jan Draniak
14 - #10 Kamil Donicz
15 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
16 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
17 - #24 Adrian Janicki
18 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
19 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
20 - #8 Jan Galeja
21 - #34 Karolina Janicka
22 - #44 Damian Tobolski
DQ - #81 Marcin Osak
DQ - #12 Michał Kasiborski
Compare laptimes with
2 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
3 - #7 Justas Jonusis
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
6 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
7 - #19 Marcin Zając
8 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
9 - #121 Jakub Greguła
10 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
11 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
12 - #22 Alan Lalak
13 - #82 Jan Draniak
14 - #10 Kamil Donicz
15 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
16 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
17 - #24 Adrian Janicki
18 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
19 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
20 - #8 Jan Galeja
21 - #34 Karolina Janicka
22 - #44 Damian Tobolski
DQ - #81 Marcin Osak
DQ - #12 Michał Kasiborski
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Nikodem Wierzbicki
2.117
16:33:28.356
1
43.519
67.8
45.636
16:34:11.875
-0.387
43.906
2
42.702
69.1
1:28.338
16:34:54.577
+0.127
42.575
3
42.065
70.2
2:10.403
16:35:36.642
-0.195
42.260
4
42.119
70.1
2:52.522
16:36:18.761
-0.477
42.596
5
42.136
70.1
3:34.658
16:37:00.897
-0.083
42.219
6
42.117
70.1
4:16.775
16:37:43.014
-0.018
42.135
7
42.182
70.0
4:58.957
16:38:25.196
-0.290
42.472
8
42.332
69.7
5:41.289
16:39:07.528
+0.147
42.185
9
42.382
69.7
6:23.671
16:39:49.910
+0.150
42.232
10
42.241
69.9
7:05.912
16:40:32.151
+0.235
42.006
11
42.014
70.3
7:47.926
16:41:14.165
-0.034
42.048
12
42.126
70.1
8:30.052
16:41:56.291
-0.026
42.152