https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - 3rd Race
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (3) Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 2 June 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Justas Jonusis
2 - #121 Jakub Greguła
3 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
6 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
7 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
8 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
9 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
10 - #10 Kamil Donicz
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #8 Jan Galeja
13 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
14 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
15 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
16 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
17 - #24 Adrian Janicki
18 - #82 Jan Draniak
19 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
20 - #44 Damian Tobolski
21 - #14 Marcel Kuc
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
Compare laptimes with
1 - #7 Justas Jonusis
2 - #121 Jakub Greguła
3 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
6 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
7 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
8 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
9 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
10 - #10 Kamil Donicz
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #8 Jan Galeja
13 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
14 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
15 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
16 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
18 - #82 Jan Draniak
19 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
20 - #44 Damian Tobolski
21 - #14 Marcel Kuc
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Justas Jonusis
3.464
10:58:51.057
1
38.178
77.3
41.642
10:59:29.235
+1.526
36.652
2
36.100
81.8
1:17.742
11:00:05.335
+0.410
35.690
3
35.466
83.2
1:53.208
11:00:40.801
-1.044
36.510
4
43.207
68.3
2:36.415
11:01:24.008
+7.183
36.024
5
36.304
81.3
3:12.719
11:02:00.312
+1.172
35.132
6
35.405
83.4
3:48.124
11:02:35.717
+0.423
34.982
7
35.322
83.6
4:23.446
11:03:11.039
+0.345
34.977
8
36.235
81.5
4:59.681
11:03:47.274
+1.242
34.993
9
35.366
83.5
5:35.047
11:04:22.640
+0.106
35.260
10
35.469
83.2
6:10.516
11:04:58.109
-0.115
35.584
11
35.598
82.9
6:46.114
11:05:33.707
-0.066
35.664
12
35.664
82.8
7:21.778
11:06:09.371
+0.447
35.217