https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/en/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
International Rotax Max Poland Trophy
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Licencja C - 2nd Race
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
XXV Grand Prix Niepodległości im. W.Dudzińskiego
-
Sochaczew
, 11 November 2013
Andrzej Rencz
Artur Wrzesiński
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #510 Patryk Chodniewicz
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #1 Marcin Olejnik
4 - #46 Kamil Barankiewicz
5 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
6 - #48 Diminik Ogłaza
7 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
8 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
9 - #88 Marcin Kawczyński
10 - #519 Krzysztof Zimoląg
11 - #4 Oskar Pyszek
12 - #85 Krzysztof Pasikowski
13 - #86 Kacper Olszta
14 - #111 Bartosz Chrzanowski
15 - #181 Jan Perużyński
16 - #728 Marcin Drozd
17 - #44 Michał Włodarczyk
18 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
19 - #38 Marek Piotrowski
20 - #17 Hubert Wnuk
21 - #116 Grzegorz DRÓŻDŻ
22 - #8.. Rafał Jabłoński
23 - #88. Piotr Witek
24 - #534 Piotr Korczak
25 - #9 Łukasz Gwiżdż
26 - #666 Kamil Skowron
27 - #42 Roman Panek
28 - #100 Adam Badziak
29 - #163. Maciej Dębski
30 - #24 Cezary Duchniewicz
31 - #7 Sebastian Burzyński
32 - #2 Wojciech Kreps
33 - #8 Marcin Skorupka
34 - #31 Łukasz Burzyński
35 - #167 Paweł Hada
36 - #8. Tomasz Burzyński
37 - #703 Michał Królak
38 - #341 Grzegorz Mendelewski
39 - #242 Jarosław Salamon
40 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
Compare laptimes with
1 - #510 Patryk Chodniewicz
2 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
3 - #1 Marcin Olejnik
4 - #46 Kamil Barankiewicz
5 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
6 - #48 Diminik Ogłaza
7 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
8 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
9 - #88 Marcin Kawczyński
10 - #519 Krzysztof Zimoląg
11 - #4 Oskar Pyszek
12 - #85 Krzysztof Pasikowski
13 - #86 Kacper Olszta
14 - #111 Bartosz Chrzanowski
15 - #181 Jan Perużyński
16 - #728 Marcin Drozd
18 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
19 - #38 Marek Piotrowski
20 - #17 Hubert Wnuk
21 - #116 Grzegorz DRÓŻDŻ
22 - #8.. Rafał Jabłoński
23 - #88. Piotr Witek
24 - #534 Piotr Korczak
25 - #9 Łukasz Gwiżdż
26 - #666 Kamil Skowron
27 - #42 Roman Panek
28 - #100 Adam Badziak
29 - #163. Maciej Dębski
30 - #24 Cezary Duchniewicz
31 - #7 Sebastian Burzyński
32 - #2 Wojciech Kreps
33 - #8 Marcin Skorupka
34 - #31 Łukasz Burzyński
35 - #167 Paweł Hada
36 - #8. Tomasz Burzyński
37 - #703 Michał Królak
38 - #341 Grzegorz Mendelewski
39 - #242 Jarosław Salamon
40 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
Lap
Laptime
Speed [km/h]
Elapsed time
Time of the day
Gap
Patryk Chodniewicz
1
2:16.696
13:56:31.993
2
1:55.799
49.7
4:12.495
13:58:27.792
+16.061
1:39.738
3
1:55.180
50.0
6:07.675
14:00:22.972
+14.314
1:40.866
4
1:56.170
49.6
8:03.845
14:02:19.142
+11.979
1:44.191
5
1:55.319
49.9
9:59.164
14:04:14.461
+10.870
1:44.449
6
1:58.353
48.7
11:57.517
14:06:12.814
+14.182
1:44.171
7
1:57.096
49.2
13:54.613
14:08:09.910
+12.003
1:45.093
8
1:59.018
48.4
15:53.631
14:10:08.928
+10.764
1:48.254
9
1:56.087
49.6
17:49.718
14:12:05.015
+12.136
1:43.951